LNr |
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
Jahrg |
Klasse |
Platz |
M/W |
eig.Zeit |
Punktabstand |
1 |
506 |
Mechenbier
Christof |
LKA |
1963 |
M40 |
1 |
M |
33:45,00 |
300.000 |
2 |
758 |
Nitschmann Sven |
LC Rehlingen |
1970 |
M30 |
1 |
M |
34:17,70 |
295.963 |
3 |
886 |
Imbsweiler Marcus |
Palatia Limbach |
1967 |
M35 |
1 |
M |
34:26,00 |
294.938 |
4 |
856 |
Schütz Thomas |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1970 |
M30 |
2 |
M |
34:34,40 |
293.901 |
5 |
696 |
Jacob Jörg |
TV Auersmacher |
1965 |
M35 |
2 |
M |
34:38,50 |
293.395 |
6 |
885 |
Imbsweiler
Philippe |
FC Palatia
Limbach |
1971 |
M30 |
3 |
M |
36:06,50 |
282.531 |
7 |
832 |
Raimondo Maurizio |
RSC St. Ingbert |
1972 |
M30 |
4 |
M |
36:17,50 |
281.173 |
8 |
697 |
Embacher Lars |
TV Auersmacher |
1975 |
M20 |
1 |
M |
36:36,70 |
278.802 |
9 |
721 |
Meyer Jens |
Grojo s LTF
Elversberg |
1965 |
M35 |
3 |
M |
36:39,50 |
278.457 |
10 |
860 |
Molter Stefan |
RSC St. Ingbert |
1965 |
M35 |
4 |
M |
36:42,30 |
278.111 |
11 |
505 |
Pasquay Heribert |
LPD - Abt. DL |
1961 |
M40 |
2 |
M |
36:47,10 |
277.519 |
12 |
813 |
Lahmer Stefan |
LC Völklingen |
1966 |
M35 |
5 |
M |
36:53,30 |
276.753 |
13 |
681 |
Baldauf Peter |
TV Düppenweiler |
1956 |
M45 |
1 |
M |
36:55,10 |
276.531 |
14 |
851 |
Scherer Sascha |
LC Völklingen |
1972 |
M30 |
5 |
M |
37:01,80 |
275.704 |
15 |
819 |
Jakobs Marion |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1970 |
W30 |
1 |
W |
37:04,10 |
275.420 |
16 |
835 |
Löhfelm
Hans-Joachim |
LC Asics
Rehlingen |
1964 |
M40 |
3 |
M |
37:12,20 |
274.420 |
17 |
759 |
Klein Peter |
LC Rehlingen |
1965 |
M35 |
6 |
M |
37:25,40 |
272.790 |
18 |
820 |
Jakobs Oliver |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1962 |
M40 |
4 |
M |
37:31,90 |
271.988 |
19 |
531 |
Barrios Ralf |
VPI Dudweiler |
1960 |
M40 |
5 |
M |
37:32,60 |
271.901 |
20 |
655 |
Feld Christoph |
TV Lebach |
1959 |
M45 |
2 |
M |
37:32,90 |
271.864 |
21 |
891 |
Zimmer Bernd |
LLG Wustweiler |
1964 |
M40 |
6 |
M |
37:35,40 |
271.556 |
22 |
724 |
Jäckel Hermann |
Primstal |
1957 |
M45 |
3 |
M |
37:43,60 |
270.543 |
23 |
855 |
Fuhs Volkmar |
Fitte Hütte |
1954 |
M50 |
1 |
M |
37:53,30 |
269.346 |
24 |
880 |
Rigaud Etienne |
CAN Sarreguemines |
1971 |
M30 |
6 |
M |
38:11,70 |
267.074 |
25 |
834 |
Greis Johannes |
Fitness Pöhland |
1964 |
M40 |
7 |
M |
38:14,40 |
266.741 |
26 |
690 |
Jacob Thomas |
TV Rohrbach |
1963 |
M40 |
8 |
M |
38:17,50 |
266.358 |
27 |
873 |
Asaro Antonio |
TV Lebach |
1963 |
M40 |
9 |
M |
38:25,10 |
265.420 |
28 |
845 |
Lippert Reinhard |
LTF Köllertal |
1955 |
M45 |
4 |
M |
38:31,60 |
264.617 |
29 |
563 |
Henkes Michael |
LKA 41 |
1957 |
M45 |
5 |
M |
38:34,40 |
264.272 |
30 |
731 |
Schulz Johannes |
LTF Marpingen |
1951 |
M50 |
2 |
M |
38:45,50 |
262.901 |
31 |
867 |
Klein Stefan |
Tri-Sport
Saar-Hochwald |
1966 |
M35 |
7 |
M |
38:48,30 |
262.556 |
32 |
760 |
Backes Horst |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1939 |
M65 |
1 |
M |
38:52,40 |
262.049 |
33 |
536 |
Dörrenbächer
Werner |
Bereitschaftspolizei |
1954 |
M50 |
3 |
M |
38:58,80 |
261.259 |
34 |
725 |
Dörnfeld Jürgen |
TV Lebach |
1956 |
M45 |
6 |
M |
39:05,30 |
260.457 |
35 |
702 |
Hillebrand Mark |
ohne |
1976 |
M20 |
2 |
M |
39:10,20 |
259.852 |
36 |
549 |
Ziegler Frank |
Bereitschaftspolizei |
1964 |
M40 |
10 |
M |
39:10,70 |
259.790 |
37 |
859 |
Puhl Daniel |
TV Saarwellingen |
1967 |
M35 |
8 |
M |
39:18,30 |
258.852 |
38 |
863 |
Krupa Michael |
LTF Köllertal |
1955 |
M45 |
7 |
M |
39:21,40 |
258.469 |
39 |
814 |
Müller Adalbert |
LTF Mauschbach |
1959 |
M45 |
8 |
M |
39:27,10 |
257.765 |
40 |
809 |
Hennchen Sonja |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1979 |
W20 |
1 |
W |
39:27,60 |
257.704 |
41 |
827 |
Riehm Helmut |
LSC Düppenweiler |
1966 |
M35 |
9 |
M |
39:28,00 |
257.654 |
42 |
756 |
Schu Dirk |
LTF Marpingen |
1961 |
M40 |
11 |
M |
39:33,70 |
256.951 |
43 |
801 |
Schwambach Armin |
Run 4 Fun
Bübingen |
1968 |
M35 |
10 |
M |
39:34,40 |
256.864 |
44 |
848 |
Groß Joachim |
Grojos LTF
Elversberg |
1965 |
M35 |
11 |
M |
39:36,50 |
256.605 |
45 |
524 |
Marson Yves |
Police Grand-Ducale Luxemb |
1970 |
M30 |
7 |
M |
39:37,70 |
256.457 |
46 |
695 |
Maas Heiko |
LC Völklingen |
1972 |
M30 |
8 |
M |
39:38,10 |
256.407 |
47 |
790 |
Kohl Torsten |
LT TV Russhütte |
1967 |
M35 |
12 |
M |
39:39,00 |
256.296 |
48 |
757 |
Meier Werner |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1947 |
M55 |
1 |
M |
39:43,70 |
255.716 |
49 |
762 |
Höhne Adrian |
LTF Nalbach |
1987 |
MJB |
1 |
M |
39:50,30 |
254.901 |
50 |
776 |
Herberg Winfried |
LG
Reimsbach-Oppen |
1959 |
M45 |
9 |
M |
39:51,80 |
254.716 |
51 |
673 |
Jungmann Gerhard |
Bisttal Runners
Wadgassen |
1949 |
M55 |
2 |
M |
39:53,20 |
254.543 |
52 |
734 |
Jochum Jörg |
LTF Marpingen |
1958 |
M45 |
10 |
M |
39:55,20 |
254.296 |
53 |
837 |
Cardia Marco |
A. S. Police St.
Avold |
1952 |
M50 |
4 |
M |
40:01,10 |
253.568 |
54 |
682 |
Kellner Lutz |
Firma Schenk |
1959 |
M45 |
11 |
M |
40:02,00 |
253.457 |
55 |
796 |
Holderbaum
Hermann |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1961 |
M40 |
12 |
M |
40:02,70 |
253.370 |
56 |
520 |
Bodevin Pierre |
Police Grand-Ducale Luxemb |
1965 |
M35 |
13 |
M |
40:12,50 |
252.160 |
57 |
866 |
Schorr Stefan |
LT Rennschnecke
Dudweiler |
1965 |
M35 |
14 |
M |
40:17,20 |
251.580 |
58 |
868 |
Schneider Frank |
Schoeneck |
1965 |
M35 |
15 |
M |
40:21,10 |
251.099 |
59 |
780 |
Vittozzi Patrick |
Auersmacher |
1964 |
M40 |
13 |
M |
40:26,20 |
250.469 |
60 |
807 |
Buschmann Dirk |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1968 |
M35 |
16 |
M |
40:26,60 |
250.420 |
61 |
517 |
Klein Christine |
PI Lebach |
1969 |
W35 |
1 |
W |
40:31,50 |
249.815 |
62 |
533 |
Brücker Peter |
PI Wadern |
1957 |
M45 |
12 |
M |
40:32,20 |
249.728 |
63 |
808 |
Breitbarth Ralf |
LC Völklingen |
1962 |
M40 |
14 |
M |
40:39,60 |
248.815 |
64 |
802 |
Föllmer Hans |
LC Völklingen |
1959 |
M45 |
13 |
M |
40:40,10 |
248.753 |
65 |
798 |
Berndt Frank |
TV Brebach |
1964 |
M40 |
15 |
M |
40:49,00 |
247.654 |
66 |
522 |
Herbrink Raymond |
Police Grand-Ducale Luxemb |
1965 |
M35 |
17 |
M |
40:56,00 |
246.790 |
67 |
865 |
Sander Peter |
Amtsgericht
Saarbrücken |
1964 |
M40 |
16 |
M |
40:56,70 |
246.704 |
68 |
720 |
Ulrich
Hans-Jürgen |
VFL Bellheim |
1968 |
M35 |
18 |
M |
40:58,90 |
246.432 |
69 |
893 |
Wirbel Barbara |
LTF Marpingen |
1961 |
W40 |
1 |
W |
41:05,40 |
245.630 |
70 |
800 |
Wagner Heimo |
ohne |
1957 |
M45 |
14 |
M |
41:06,00 |
245.556 |
71 |
778 |
Heilmann Helmut |
ASS Saarbrücken |
1962 |
M40 |
17 |
M |
41:07,20 |
245.407 |
72 |
557 |
Herrmann Ralph |
PI St.Ingbert |
1959 |
M45 |
15 |
M |
41:15,80 |
244.346 |
73 |
902 |
Potulski Ralph |
Tri Team
Saarlouis |
1966 |
M35 |
19 |
M |
41:22,30 |
243.543 |
74 |
670 |
Blum Ralf |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1958 |
M45 |
16 |
M |
41:23,50 |
243.395 |
75 |
501 |
Scherf Jürgen |
PI Bous |
1954 |
M50 |
5 |
M |
41:38,10 |
241.593 |
76 |
824 |
Busch Sabine |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1971 |
W30 |
2 |
W |
41:42,50 |
241.049 |
77 |
817 |
Mattusch Pierre |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1948 |
M55 |
3 |
M |
41:43,30 |
240.951 |
78 |
556 |
Hofmann Werner |
PI St.Ingbert |
1958 |
M45 |
17 |
M |
41:48,40 |
240.321 |
79 |
712 |
Leist Volker |
SV Schnappach |
1967 |
M35 |
20 |
M |
41:49,90 |
240.136 |
80 |
788 |
Wagner Thomas |
Run 4 Fun
Bübingen |
1971 |
M30 |
9 |
M |
41:51,30 |
239.963 |
81 |
708 |
Gorges Albert |
SV Schnappach |
1950 |
M50 |
6 |
M |
41:54,10 |
239.617 |
82 |
862 |
Wagner Bernd |
Run 4 Fun
Bübingen |
1964 |
M40 |
18 |
M |
41:54,70 |
239.543 |
83 |
562 |
Linsel Nicolas |
LKA Dez 34 |
1967 |
M35 |
21 |
M |
41:58,50 |
239.074 |
84 |
674 |
Angel Heike |
Bisttal Runners
Wadgassen |
1960 |
W40 |
2 |
W |
42:07,80 |
237.926 |
85 |
503 |
Kien Mark |
LKA |
1964 |
M40 |
19 |
M |
42:19,90 |
236.432 |
86 |
826 |
Engstler Monika |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1956 |
W45 |
1 |
W |
42:28,60 |
235.358 |
87 |
894 |
Becker-Wirbel
Volker |
LTF Marpingen |
1962 |
M40 |
20 |
M |
42:29,10 |
235.296 |
88 |
573 |
Matz Pascal |
Police Saint
Avold |
1961 |
M40 |
21 |
M |
42:32,20 |
234.914 |
89 |
794 |
Marx Ellen |
LTF Marpingen |
1965 |
W35 |
2 |
W |
42:32,80 |
234.840 |
90 |
795 |
Marx Martin |
LC Saucony Saar |
1963 |
M40 |
22 |
M |
42:33,70 |
234.728 |
91 |
504 |
Dietz Manfred |
LKA |
1956 |
M45 |
18 |
M |
42:35,10 |
234.556 |
92 |
805 |
Weber Christian |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1962 |
M40 |
23 |
M |
42:38,80 |
234.099 |
93 |
661 |
Ploss Michael |
LT Hemsbach |
1963 |
M40 |
24 |
M |
42:41,20 |
233.802 |
94 |
749 |
Morgott Thomas |
ohne |
1972 |
M30 |
10 |
M |
42:43,10 |
233.568 |
95 |
825 |
Auler Claudia |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1974 |
W30 |
3 |
W |
42:47,20 |
233.062 |
96 |
839 |
Burkhardt Dieter |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1961 |
M40 |
25 |
M |
42:49,10 |
232.827 |
97 |
861 |
Krupa Gabi |
LTF Köllertal |
1957 |
W45 |
2 |
W |
42:52,20 |
232.444 |
98 |
849 |
Kraus Uwe |
Grojos LTF
Elversberg |
1965 |
M35 |
22 |
M |
42:55,10 |
232.086 |
99 |
892 |
Schulz Michael |
LTF Köllertal |
1966 |
M35 |
23 |
M |
42:55,70 |
232.012 |
100 |
575 |
Ney Klaus |
PJ Köllertal |
1954 |
M50 |
7 |
M |
42:56,50 |
231.914 |
101 |
823 |
Riedel Franz |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1966 |
M35 |
24 |
M |
43:08,40 |
230.444 |
102 |
567 |
Ludwig
Hermann-Josef |
LKA 34 |
1960 |
M40 |
26 |
M |
43:13,70 |
229.790 |
103 |
737 |
Mohm Frank |
Lauftreff
Rimlingen |
1966 |
M35 |
25 |
M |
43:15,20 |
229.605 |
104 |
789 |
Hüncher Axel |
LT TV Russhütte |
1960 |
M40 |
27 |
M |
43:15,90 |
229.519 |
105 |
874 |
Kittler Rolf |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1958 |
M45 |
19 |
M |
43:17,30 |
229.346 |
106 |
542 |
Himbert Georg |
LPD Führungsstab |
1959 |
M45 |
20 |
M |
43:21,30 |
228.852 |
107 |
853 |
Loris Helmut |
LTF Köllertal |
1954 |
M50 |
8 |
M |
43:24,10 |
228.506 |
108 |
554 |
Schwarz Jürgen |
LKA |
1949 |
M55 |
4 |
M |
43:29,10 |
227.889 |
109 |
736 |
Hübner Daniel |
Dillingen |
1974 |
M30 |
11 |
M |
43:31,00 |
227.654 |
110 |
729 |
Grim Frank |
LTF Marpingen |
1977 |
M20 |
3 |
M |
43:38,40 |
226.741 |
111 |
818 |
Pfiffi Rudi |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1963 |
M40 |
28 |
M |
43:42,70 |
226.210 |
112 |
828 |
Berg Joachim |
Nalbach |
1959 |
M45 |
21 |
M |
43:46,50 |
225.741 |
113 |
901 |
Staub Volker |
ohne |
1962 |
M40 |
29 |
M |
43:47,10 |
225.667 |
114 |
548 |
Müller Thomas |
Bereitschaftspolizei |
1960 |
M40 |
30 |
M |
43:49,00 |
225.432 |
115 |
651 |
Wagner Peter |
TV Lebach |
1959 |
M45 |
22 |
M |
43:51,60 |
225.111 |
116 |
684 |
Burkhard Jörg |
Firma Schenk |
1963 |
M40 |
31 |
M |
43:56,60 |
224.494 |
117 |
843 |
Kayser Peter |
Run 4 Fun
Bübingen |
1962 |
M40 |
32 |
M |
43:57,40 |
224.395 |
118 |
763 |
Tissnaoui Brahim |
Defis Aventure
Forbach |
1948 |
M55 |
5 |
M |
44:00,90 |
223.963 |
119 |
831 |
Hoffmeister Klaus |
Homburg |
1950 |
M50 |
9 |
M |
44:10,20 |
222.815 |
120 |
722 |
Mathieu Marco |
Landsweiler-Reden |
1965 |
M35 |
26 |
M |
44:11,70 |
222.630 |
121 |
570 |
Busch Bernhard |
KPI K5 |
1956 |
M45 |
23 |
M |
44:13,40 |
222.420 |
122 |
898 |
Gast Christoph |
LTF Köllertal |
1970 |
M30 |
12 |
M |
44:13,90 |
222.358 |
123 |
572 |
Dörr Ulrich |
VPI / VK-Merzig |
1964 |
M40 |
33 |
M |
44:14,30 |
222.309 |
124 |
836 |
Heinz Stefan |
ohne |
1960 |
M40 |
34 |
M |
44:15,00 |
222.222 |
125 |
830 |
Buchinger Claudia |
LTF Marpingen |
1961 |
W40 |
3 |
W |
44:15,60 |
222.148 |
126 |
685 |
Rothfuchs Stefan |
Firma Schenk |
1977 |
M20 |
4 |
M |
44:16,40 |
222.049 |
127 |
775 |
Sochurek Hagen |
TV Losheim |
1965 |
M35 |
27 |
M |
44:18,00 |
221.852 |
128 |
854 |
Schnell Markus |
DJK Erbach |
1962 |
M40 |
35 |
M |
44:19,00 |
221.728 |
129 |
553 |
Mai Peter |
LKA |
1953 |
M50 |
10 |
M |
44:21,80 |
221.383 |
130 |
842 |
Konrad Uwe |
TV Ensheim |
1960 |
M40 |
36 |
M |
44:28,50 |
220.556 |
131 |
730 |
Werkle Gerd |
LTF Marpingen |
1960 |
M40 |
37 |
M |
44:29,80 |
220.395 |
132 |
881 |
Schramm Vincent |
CAN Sarreguemines |
1980 |
M20 |
5 |
M |
44:31,00 |
220.247 |
133 |
887 |
Imbsweiler Gerd |
Palatia Limbach |
1938 |
M65 |
2 |
M |
44:33,10 |
219.988 |
134 |
841 |
Meyer Joachim |
Bisttal Runners |
1967 |
M35 |
28 |
M |
44:33,90 |
219.889 |
135 |
706 |
Henrichs Michael |
SV Schnappach |
1964 |
M40 |
38 |
M |
44:37,00 |
219.506 |
136 |
707 |
Mayer Christian |
SV Schnappach |
1968 |
M35 |
29 |
M |
44:37,60 |
219.432 |
137 |
717 |
Arweiler-Minn
Barbara |
Bisttal Runners |
1963 |
W40 |
4 |
W |
44:45,40 |
218.469 |
138 |
699 |
Kiemle-Schwindling Christi |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1962 |
W40 |
5 |
W |
44:47,00 |
218.272 |
139 |
815 |
Noll Gerd |
LT Rennschnecke
Dudweiler |
1940 |
M60 |
1 |
M |
44:48,90 |
218.037 |
140 |
766 |
Löhfelm
Hans-Werner |
TV Losheim |
1952 |
M50 |
11 |
M |
44:56,30 |
217.123 |
141 |
546 |
Hellriegel
Michael |
Bereitschaftspolizei |
1968 |
M35 |
30 |
M |
44:59,00 |
216.790 |
142 |
667 |
Wieder Karin |
1.FC
Kaiserslautern |
1966 |
W35 |
3 |
W |
45:01,00 |
216.543 |
143 |
502 |
Fritzen Bernd |
PI Bous |
1956 |
M45 |
24 |
M |
45:02,50 |
216.358 |
144 |
726 |
Müller Heino |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1953 |
M50 |
12 |
M |
45:05,20 |
216.025 |
145 |
679 |
Gries Ralf |
LTF Marpingen |
1974 |
M30 |
13 |
M |
45:07,80 |
215.704 |
146 |
552 |
Goebel Hartmut |
LKA |
1956 |
M45 |
25 |
M |
45:10,00 |
215.432 |
147 |
680 |
Hellriegel Sabine |
Tri-Tonic St.
Wendel |
1971 |
W30 |
4 |
W |
45:13,90 |
214.951 |
148 |
890 |
Ohsiek Alois |
TV Oberwürzbach |
1939 |
M65 |
3 |
M |
45:23,60 |
213.753 |
149 |
535 |
Kley Andreas |
FHSV-FB PVD |
1976 |
M20 |
6 |
M |
45:24,30 |
213.667 |
150 |
896 |
Mautes Claudia |
ohne |
1964 |
W40 |
6 |
W |
45:25,50 |
213.519 |
151 |
547 |
Bettscheider
Gerhard |
LKA |
1950 |
M50 |
13 |
M |
45:33,30 |
212.556 |
152 |
723 |
Klein Ralph |
ohne |
1964 |
M40 |
39 |
M |
45:36,50 |
212.160 |
153 |
791 |
Sehmer Siegfried |
LT TV Russhütte |
1950 |
M50 |
14 |
M |
45:38,30 |
211.938 |
154 |
507 |
Maas Jürgen |
LPD - Abt. DL |
1957 |
M45 |
26 |
M |
45:39,80 |
211.753 |
155 |
844 |
Scherer Markus |
DJK Dudweiler |
1962 |
M40 |
40 |
M |
45:49,70 |
210.531 |
156 |
876 |
Dilg Hans Joachim |
TV Ludweiler |
1958 |
M45 |
27 |
M |
46:10,50 |
207.963 |
157 |
510 |
Schumacher Heinz |
PBI Merzig |
1953 |
M50 |
15 |
M |
46:15,00 |
207.407 |
158 |
527 |
Baltes Christof |
FHSV-FB PVD |
1961 |
M40 |
41 |
M |
46:15,40 |
207.358 |
159 |
847 |
Freund Frank |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1961 |
M40 |
42 |
M |
46:20,10 |
206.778 |
160 |
701 |
Hallauer-Conrad Ilona-Mari |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1953 |
W50 |
1 |
W |
46:25,00 |
206.173 |
161 |
772 |
Hartung Klaus |
ohne |
1951 |
M50 |
16 |
M |
46:25,60 |
206.099 |
162 |
822 |
Oreskovic Stefan |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1962 |
M40 |
43 |
M |
46:26,60 |
205.975 |
163 |
897 |
Bindel Christine |
LTF Köllertal |
1971 |
W30 |
5 |
W |
46:27,50 |
205.864 |
164 |
838 |
Hertel Rolf |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1953 |
M50 |
17 |
M |
46:29,60 |
205.605 |
165 |
773 |
Germann Franz |
LTF Mauschbach |
1952 |
M50 |
18 |
M |
46:32,40 |
205.259 |
166 |
568 |
Deutscher Ruppert |
BGSI KrimB
Bexbach |
1961 |
M40 |
44 |
M |
46:34,40 |
205.012 |
167 |
738 |
Philippe Ellen |
Lauftreff
Rimlingen |
1968 |
W35 |
4 |
W |
46:36,40 |
204.765 |
168 |
783 |
Becker Ferdinand |
TuS Schönenberg 1890 e. V. |
1951 |
M50 |
19 |
M |
46:37,80 |
204.593 |
169 |
523 |
Immer Romain |
Police Grand-Ducale Luxemb |
1960 |
M40 |
45 |
M |
46:41,10 |
204.185 |
170 |
525 |
Mersch Aloyse |
Police Grand-Ducale Luxemb |
1952 |
M50 |
20 |
M |
46:44,10 |
203.815 |
171 |
713 |
Westphal
Christian |
SV Schnappach |
1958 |
M45 |
28 |
M |
46:53,60 |
202.642 |
172 |
895 |
Klein Thomas |
Saarbrücken |
1965 |
M35 |
31 |
M |
46:59,50 |
201.914 |
173 |
534 |
Immand Thomas |
FHSV-FB PVD |
1976 |
M20 |
7 |
M |
47:09,10 |
200.728 |
174 |
519 |
Krämer Lothar |
KD Saarbrücken |
1955 |
M45 |
29 |
M |
47:12,40 |
200.321 |
175 |
879 |
Di Lorenzo
Claudio |
TV Russhütte |
1960 |
M40 |
46 |
M |
47:15,20 |
199.975 |
176 |
875 |
Di Lorenzo Marion |
TV Russhütte |
1963 |
W40 |
7 |
W |
47:27,10 |
198.506 |
177 |
675 |
Beining Irmtraud |
Bisttal Runners
Wadgassen |
1960 |
W40 |
8 |
W |
47:30,20 |
198.123 |
178 |
754 |
Adams Christoph |
Ensheim |
1985 |
MJA |
1 |
M |
47:34,20 |
197.630 |
179 |
526 |
Nederveen Jeannot |
Police Grand-Ducale Luxemb |
1970 |
M30 |
14 |
M |
47:35,50 |
197.469 |
180 |
777 |
Thielen Christian |
LC Asics
Rehlingen |
1967 |
M35 |
32 |
M |
47:38,50 |
197.099 |
181 |
683 |
Brach Christian |
Firma Schenk |
1960 |
M40 |
47 |
M |
47:41,30 |
196.753 |
182 |
768 |
Hoffmann Wolfgang |
Ski-Club
Heiligenwald |
1949 |
M55 |
6 |
M |
47:49,40 |
195.753 |
183 |
829 |
Winkler Harald |
TV Lautzkirchen |
1955 |
M45 |
30 |
M |
47:54,30 |
195.148 |
184 |
872 |
Ney Manfred |
LTF Köllertal |
1964 |
M40 |
48 |
M |
47:57,80 |
194.716 |
185 |
551 |
Becker Sybille |
Bereitschaftspolizei |
1979 |
W20 |
2 |
W |
48:01,60 |
194.247 |
186 |
678 |
Gries Anja |
LTF Marpingen |
1974 |
W30 |
6 |
W |
48:02,00 |
194.198 |
187 |
733 |
Bach Volkard |
LTF Marpingen |
1959 |
M45 |
31 |
M |
48:04,40 |
193.901 |
188 |
569 |
Schug Thomas |
KPI K5 |
1961 |
M40 |
49 |
M |
48:10,10 |
193.198 |
189 |
508 |
Rupp Norbert |
FHSV-FB PVD |
1962 |
M40 |
50 |
M |
48:23,20 |
191.580 |
190 |
784 |
Müller Christoph |
ohne |
1959 |
M45 |
32 |
M |
48:24,90 |
191.370 |
191 |
878 |
Gawe Manfred |
TV Ludweiler |
1958 |
M45 |
33 |
M |
48:30,20 |
190.716 |
192 |
833 |
Busch Wolfgang |
SG Stern Saarland |
1948 |
M55 |
7 |
M |
48:30,70 |
190.654 |
193 |
792 |
Germeyer Gerd |
LSG
Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
1944 |
M60 |
2 |
M |
48:32,90 |
190.383 |
194 |
739 |
Korn Bruno |
Telecom |
1955 |
M45 |
34 |
M |
48:34,40 |
190.198 |
195 |
698 |
Maurer Eric |
ohne |
1988 |
MJB |
2 |
M |
48:35,00 |
190.123 |
196 |
657 |
Zumpf-Klein
Franziska |
Blauer Stern Friedrichstha |
1957 |
W45 |
3 |
W |
48:36,00 |
190.000 |
197 |
746 |
Bitterlich Marcus |
ohne |
1976 |
M20 |
8 |
M |
48:39,00 |
189.630 |
198 |
566 |
Theis Hans-Werner |
PI Sulzbach |
1960 |
M40 |
51 |
M |
48:45,00 |
188.889 |
199 |
755 |
Dahlem Klaus |
Kleinblittersdorf |
1963 |
M40 |
52 |
M |
48:47,60 |
188.568 |
200 |
718 |
Meng Markus |
LTF Köllertal |
1972 |
M30 |
15 |
M |
48:49,60 |
188.321 |
201 |
816 |
Dinger Monika |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1957 |
W45 |
4 |
W |
48:52,70 |
187.938 |
202 |
840 |
Hertel Rungtong |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1970 |
W30 |
7 |
W |
48:57,40 |
187.358 |
203 |
899 |
Geib Hans |
JVA Ottweiler |
1954 |
M50 |
21 |
M |
48:59,70 |
187.074 |
204 |
846 |
Kohlen Tim |
Kohlen Speed Team |
1975 |
M20 |
9 |
M |
49:01,90 |
186.802 |
205 |
812 |
Griesmeyer Silke |
TV Auersmacher |
1971 |
W30 |
8 |
W |
49:03,30 |
186.630 |
206 |
512 |
Pauly Rudi |
PBI Sbr.-Land |
1950 |
M50 |
22 |
M |
49:11,40 |
185.630 |
207 |
574 |
Braun Werner |
PI Alt
Saarbrücken |
1958 |
M45 |
35 |
M |
49:13,10 |
185.420 |
208 |
516 |
Kipper Viktor |
FHSV-FB PVD |
1952 |
M50 |
23 |
M |
49:18,30 |
184.778 |
209 |
728 |
Horst Hennes |
Cochem |
1949 |
M55 |
8 |
M |
49:20,30 |
184.531 |
210 |
748 |
Denne Christian |
ohne |
1972 |
M30 |
16 |
M |
49:23,20 |
184.173 |
211 |
821 |
Hotz Ingrid |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1945 |
W55 |
1 |
W |
49:24,50 |
184.012 |
212 |
740 |
Steffen Ralf |
Telecom |
1969 |
M35 |
33 |
M |
49:28,90 |
183.469 |
213 |
774 |
Wax Renate |
LTF Köllertal |
1951 |
W50 |
2 |
W |
49:36,40 |
182.543 |
214 |
692 |
Cortec Kirsten |
Saarlouis |
1963 |
W40 |
9 |
W |
49:36,90 |
182.481 |
215 |
811 |
Dincher Andrea |
TV Auersmacher |
1978 |
W20 |
3 |
W |
49:39,00 |
182.222 |
216 |
850 |
Fontaine Guido |
LSG Saarlouis |
1950 |
M50 |
24 |
M |
49:53,30 |
180.457 |
217 |
539 |
Klein Thomas |
LPD Führungsstab |
1962 |
M40 |
53 |
M |
50:01,90 |
179.395 |
218 |
654 |
Scheffler
Franz-Josef |
ohne |
1958 |
M45 |
36 |
M |
50:04,60 |
179.062 |
219 |
781 |
Klein Rainer |
JKG Lebach |
1961 |
M40 |
54 |
M |
50:08,30 |
178.605 |
220 |
742 |
Schneider Axel |
LTF Köllertal |
1964 |
M40 |
55 |
M |
50:12,50 |
178.086 |
221 |
782 |
Scheid
Wolf-Dieter |
ohne |
1961 |
M40 |
56 |
M |
50:13,90 |
177.914 |
222 |
559 |
Pretor Wolfgang |
VPI |
1959 |
M45 |
37 |
M |
50:26,90 |
176.309 |
223 |
571 |
Hammerschmitt
Michael |
KPI K5 |
1965 |
M35 |
34 |
M |
50:29,60 |
175.975 |
224 |
693 |
Groß Günter |
ohne |
1964 |
M40 |
57 |
M |
50:31,70 |
175.716 |
225 |
770 |
Herzog Günter |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1936 |
M65 |
4 |
M |
50:48,10 |
173.691 |
226 |
771 |
Hartmann Manfred |
Bodywell
Dillingen |
1944 |
M60 |
3 |
M |
50:58,90 |
172.358 |
227 |
753 |
Felder Tim |
Güdingen |
1983 |
M20 |
10 |
M |
51:06,30 |
171.444 |
228 |
767 |
Spreuer Volker |
TC Heiligenwald |
1955 |
M45 |
38 |
M |
51:14,60 |
170.420 |
229 |
711 |
Jäkel Hans Werner |
LSC Sulzbach |
1952 |
M50 |
25 |
M |
51:16,90 |
170.136 |
230 |
888 |
Rolles Roland |
FC Liverpool |
1972 |
M30 |
17 |
M |
51:20,40 |
169.704 |
231 |
797 |
Kubig Karlheinz |
TV Bischmisheim |
1948 |
M55 |
9 |
M |
51:20,80 |
169.654 |
232 |
750 |
Jacobi Lars |
Saarbrücken |
1977 |
M20 |
11 |
M |
51:39,10 |
167.395 |
233 |
515 |
Steffes Peter |
KPI |
1958 |
M45 |
39 |
M |
51:41,10 |
167.148 |
234 |
857 |
Kasper Wolfgang |
LSG
SB-Sulzbachtal |
1954 |
M50 |
26 |
M |
51:44,20 |
166.765 |
235 |
666 |
Ruffing Veronika |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St.Ingber |
1963 |
W40 |
10 |
W |
51:45,20 |
166.642 |
236 |
700 |
Neuhardt
Elisabeth |
ohne |
1960 |
W40 |
11 |
W |
51:45,80 |
166.568 |
237 |
652 |
Kröll Michael |
Koblenz |
1966 |
M35 |
35 |
M |
51:46,50 |
166.481 |
238 |
691 |
Reicherter Annika |
Firma Schenk |
1976 |
W20 |
4 |
W |
51:47,20 |
166.395 |
239 |
785 |
Klos Werner |
LC Völklingen |
1932 |
M70 |
1 |
M |
51:49,40 |
166.123 |
240 |
560 |
Sinnwell
Siegfried |
VPI |
1957 |
M45 |
40 |
M |
51:56,50 |
165.247 |
241 |
659 |
Trapp Christine |
SC Friedrichsthal |
1964 |
W40 |
12 |
W |
52:01,70 |
164.605 |
242 |
804 |
Weber Monika |
SV SAAR 05
Saarbrücken |
1959 |
W45 |
5 |
W |
52:09,60 |
163.630 |
243 |
518 |
Klahm Michael |
VPI Dudweiler |
1969 |
M35 |
36 |
M |
52:14,20 |
163.062 |
244 |
793 |
Karr Patrick |
Präfektur Metz |
1952 |
M50 |
27 |
M |
52:47,10 |
159.000 |
245 |
864 |
Kemmer Ute |
ohne |
1961 |
W40 |
13 |
W |
53:00,30 |
157.370 |
246 |
663 |
Pittak Dörte |
LT Hemsbach |
1955 |
W45 |
6 |
W |
53:04,00 |
156.914 |
247 |
705 |
Shalar Ros |
Blauer Stern Friedrichstha |
1970 |
M30 |
18 |
M |
53:24,90 |
154.333 |
248 |
660 |
Meier Heike |
ohne |
1972 |
W30 |
9 |
W |
53:33,30 |
153.296 |
249 |
806 |
Keipinger Tina |
Run 4 Fun
Bübingen |
1979 |
W20 |
5 |
W |
53:34,40 |
153.160 |
250 |
735 |
Reis Gabi |
Saarbrücken |
1962 |
W40 |
14 |
W |
53:36,50 |
152.901 |
251 |
803 |
Blum Jörg |
Run 4 Fun
Bübingen |
1962 |
M40 |
58 |
M |
53:37,10 |
152.827 |
252 |
704 |
Prinz Roman |
Blauer Stern Friedrichstha |
1969 |
M35 |
37 |
M |
53:49,00 |
151.358 |
253 |
658 |
Schleymeier Heike |
Blauer Stern Friedrichstha |
1967 |
W35 |
5 |
W |
53:49,40 |
151.309 |
254 |
884 |
Borchert Frank |
FC Liverpool |
1970 |
M30 |
19 |
M |
53:51,70 |
151.025 |
255 |
555 |
Zorn Jörg |
VPI Dudweiler |
1962 |
M40 |
59 |
M |
53:55,00 |
150.617 |
256 |
544 |
Seiler Hartmut |
LPD Führungsstab |
1956 |
M45 |
41 |
M |
53:57,90 |
150.259 |
257 |
764 |
Hessedenz Sabine |
LTF Köllertal |
1971 |
W30 |
10 |
W |
54:03,00 |
149.630 |
258 |
672 |
Heinen Thomas |
Schützenv.Bliemengen-Bolch |
1964 |
M40 |
60 |
M |
54:13,60 |
148.321 |
259 |
882 |
Leist Susanne |
ohne |
1973 |
W30 |
11 |
W |
54:49,70 |
143.864 |
260 |
858 |
Graf Günther |
LSG
SB-Sulzbachtal |
1943 |
M60 |
4 |
M |
54:50,10 |
143.815 |
261 |
565 |
Rauber Konrad |
LPD SB 3 |
1957 |
M45 |
42 |
M |
54:51,00 |
143.704 |
262 |
530 |
Debrand Dieter |
LKA |
1955 |
M45 |
43 |
M |
54:51,40 |
143.654 |
263 |
538 |
Lautenbacher
Dieter |
PI Völklingen |
1956 |
M45 |
44 |
M |
55:08,10 |
141.593 |
264 |
653 |
Ehre Gabi |
Beckingen |
1967 |
W35 |
6 |
W |
55:58,10 |
135.420 |
265 |
779 |
Kreutzberger
Roswitha |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1941 |
W60 |
1 |
W |
56:03,90 |
134.704 |
266 |
761 |
Kreutzer Melanie |
ohne |
1969 |
W35 |
7 |
W |
56:06,50 |
134.383 |
267 |
883 |
Borchert Wini |
FC Liverpool |
1979 |
W20 |
6 |
W |
56:13,20 |
133.556 |
268 |
650 |
Clövers Rudolf |
ohne |
1953 |
M50 |
28 |
M |
56:32,10 |
131.222 |
269 |
787 |
Deutsch Gudrun |
LTF Köllertal |
1951 |
W50 |
3 |
W |
56:35,20 |
130.840 |
270 |
786 |
Heck Claudia |
LSG Köllertal |
1957 |
W45 |
7 |
W |
56:35,70 |
130.778 |
271 |
870 |
Blum Ernst Josef |
LTF Köllertal |
1960 |
M40 |
61 |
M |
56:36,60 |
130.667 |
272 |
871 |
Caspar Maria |
ohne |
1967 |
W35 |
8 |
W |
57:27,30 |
124.407 |
273 |
900 |
Röhrig Armin |
BSG JVA Ottweiler/LF Mausc |
1959 |
M45 |
45 |
M |
57:48,30 |
121.815 |
274 |
747 |
Bauer Adolf |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
1942 |
M60 |
5 |
M |
58:00,60 |
120.296 |
275 |
752 |
Buchmann Helmut |
Schiedsrichter-Gruppe Saar |
1944 |
M60 |
6 |
M |
58:06,40 |
119.580 |
276 |
869 |
Allhof-Ries
Monika |
ohne |
1960 |
W40 |
15 |
W |
58:39,60 |
115.481 |
277 |
689 |
Anna Marita |
Köllerbach |
1954 |
W50 |
4 |
W |
58:52,60 |
113.877 |
278 |
688 |
Karp Norbert |
LC Rehlingen |
1954 |
M50 |
29 |
M |
58:55,60 |
113.506 |
279 |
852 |
Massong Gaby |
LTF Köllertal |
1959 |
W45 |
8 |
W |
59:10,10 |
111.716 |
280 |
513 |
Schneider Udo |
LPD |
1964 |
M40 |
62 |
M |
59:22,50 |
110.185 |
281 |
537 |
Pohl Ulrich |
FHSV-FB PVD |
1962 |
M40 |
63 |
M |
59:23,80 |
110.025 |
282 |
545 |
Maurer
Hans-Jürgen |
LPD Führungsstab |
1958 |
M45 |
46 |
M |
59:38,40 |
108.222 |
283 |
541 |
Flesch
Hermann-Josef |
LPD Führungsstab |
1955 |
M45 |
47 |
M |
59:45,30 |
107.370 |
284 |
564 |
Schneider Stefan |
LKA Dez. 12 |
1961 |
M40 |
64 |
M |
59:45,80 |
107.309 |
285 |
877 |
Dilg Christa |
TV Ludweiler |
1951 |
W50 |
5 |
W |
1 00:55,10 |
98.753 |
286 |
889 |
Wagner Daniel |
FC Liverpool |
1972 |
M30 |
20 |
M |
1 01:29,70 |
94.481 |
287 |
769 |
Hoffmann Sigrid |
Ski-Club
Heiligenwald |
1949 |
W55 |
2 |
W |
1 03:29,40 |
79.704 |
288 |
676 |
Eisinger Christa |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1944 |
W60 |
2 |
W |
1 05:02,50 |
68.210 |
289 |
677 |
Eisinger Hans |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1941 |
M60 |
7 |
M |
1 05:03,20 |
68.123 |
290 |
751 |
Meister Claus |
Schiedsrichter-Gruppe Saar |
1936 |
M65 |
5 |
M |
1 06:01,20 |
60.963 |
291 |
662 |
Kalfas Hanna |
LT Hemsbach |
1959 |
W45 |
9 |
W |
1 06:21,70 |
58.432 |
292 |
664 |
Schmidt Norbert |
LT Hemsbach |
1963 |
M40 |
65 |
M |
1 06:22,30 |
58.358 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|