LNr |
StNr |
Name |
Verein |
Jahrg |
Klasse |
Platz |
eig.Zeit |
Punktabstand |
1 |
1 |
Neuschwander Florian |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1981 |
M20 |
1 |
01:06:50,00 |
300 |
2 |
102 |
Quinten Christian |
Tri-Tronic-Team WND |
1969 |
M35 |
1 |
01:13:30,00 |
275,06 |
3 |
55 |
Schedler Martin |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1980 |
M20 |
2 |
01:13:45,00 |
274,13 |
4 |
101 |
Okyay Mustafa |
Tri-Tronic-Team WND |
1971 |
M35 |
2 |
01:13:49,00 |
273,88 |
5 |
33 |
Gärtner Tobisa |
LA Team Saar |
1976 |
M30 |
1 |
01:14:22,00 |
271,82 |
6 |
183 |
Könnel Ralf |
Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex |
1972 |
M35 |
3 |
01:15:48,00 |
266,46 |
7 |
59 |
Hohwieler Che |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1971 |
M35 |
4 |
01:16:39,00 |
263,28 |
8 |
121 |
Molter Stefan |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1965 |
M40 |
1 |
01:16:50,00 |
262,59 |
9 |
42 |
Trampert Uwe |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1972 |
M35 |
5 |
01:16:54,00 |
262,34 |
10 |
134 |
Klinkner Olaf |
LTF Köllertal |
1971 |
M35 |
6 |
01:16:56,00 |
262,22 |
11 |
148 |
Werth Roman |
TV Lebach |
1969 |
M35 |
7 |
01:17:29,00 |
260,16 |
12 |
198 |
Mechenbier Christof |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1963 |
M40 |
2 |
01:17:36,00 |
259,73 |
13 |
116 |
Jakob Jörg |
TV Auersmacher |
1965 |
M40 |
3 |
01:17:41,00 |
259,41 |
14 |
728 |
Hecktor Christian |
LC Rehlingen |
1984 |
M20 |
3 |
01:17:44,00 |
259,23 |
15 |
60 |
Buschmann Dirk |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1968 |
M35 |
8 |
01:18:16,00 |
257,23 |
16 |
58 |
Gagliardi Salvatore |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1971 |
M35 |
9 |
01:18:21,00 |
256,92 |
17 |
147 |
Rothenbusch Jörg |
TV Lebach |
1973 |
M30 |
2 |
01:18:23,00 |
256,8 |
18 |
200 |
Ziegler Matthias |
LTF Marpingen |
1969 |
M35 |
10 |
01:18:32,00 |
256,23 |
19 |
135 |
Morgott Thomas |
LTF Köllertal |
1972 |
M35 |
11 |
01:18:59,00 |
254,55 |
20 |
54 |
Ebre Patrick |
LC Saucony-Saar |
1971 |
M35 |
12 |
01:19:25,00 |
252,93 |
21 |
138 |
Iwanski Georg |
LTF Köllertal |
1950 |
M55 |
1 |
01:19:49,00 |
251,43 |
22 |
123 |
Groß Christian |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1967 |
M40 |
4 |
01:19:58,00 |
250,87 |
23 |
907 |
Hoffmann Roman |
TG Konz |
1973 |
M30 |
3 |
01:20:14,00 |
249,88 |
24 |
4 |
Auler Markus |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1970 |
M35 |
13 |
01:20:21,00 |
249,44 |
25 |
739 |
Tricoli Epifanio |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1969 |
M35 |
14 |
01:20:21,00 |
249,44 |
26 |
149 |
Feld Christoph |
TV Lebach |
1959 |
M45 |
1 |
01:20:22,00 |
249,38 |
27 |
180 |
Müller Matthias |
Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex |
1973 |
M30 |
4 |
01:20:32,00 |
248,75 |
28 |
751 |
Improta Salvatore |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1976 |
M30 |
5 |
01:20:49,00 |
247,69 |
29 |
136 |
Dietrich Jörg |
LTF Köllertal |
1954 |
M50 |
1 |
01:20:51,00 |
247,57 |
30 |
201 |
Glason Bernhard |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1970 |
M35 |
15 |
01:20:54,00 |
247,38 |
31 |
782 |
Theiß Erik |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1974 |
M30 |
6 |
01:21:12,00 |
246,26 |
32 |
841 |
Frenzel Martin |
LA Team Saar |
1958 |
M45 |
2 |
01:21:19,00 |
245,82 |
33 |
635 |
Grandke Jürgen |
LF St. Wendel |
1965 |
M40 |
5 |
01:21:23,00 |
245,57 |
34 |
168 |
Hooß Tanja |
LTF Marpingen |
1967 |
W40 |
1 |
01:21:41,00 |
244,45 |
35 |
172 |
Hooß Jörg |
LTF Marpingen |
1964 |
M40 |
6 |
01:21:44,00 |
244,26 |
36 |
785 |
Welsch Uwe |
LG Bliestal |
1965 |
M40 |
7 |
01:21:54,00 |
243,64 |
37 |
41 |
Vonerden Andreas |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1976 |
M30 |
7 |
01:21:57,00 |
243,45 |
38 |
856 |
Lehnert Sven |
Peugeot Löwen-Team |
1970 |
M35 |
16 |
01:22:03,00 |
243,08 |
39 |
713 |
Jochum Rüdiger |
LTF Köllertal |
1964 |
M40 |
8 |
01:22:29,00 |
241,46 |
40 |
127 |
Gehrhard Sascha |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1972 |
M35 |
17 |
01:22:31,00 |
241,33 |
41 |
131 |
Hau Thomas |
SC Friedrichsthal |
1966 |
M40 |
9 |
01:22:33,00 |
241,21 |
42 |
184 |
Amri Jonas |
Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex |
1989 |
MJA |
1 |
01:22:34,00 |
241,15 |
43 |
769 |
Velten Mario |
Festo Running Team |
1970 |
M35 |
18 |
01:22:36,00 |
241,02 |
44 |
119 |
Groß Joachim |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1965 |
M40 |
10 |
01:22:37,00 |
240,96 |
45 |
43 |
Sinnwell Johannes |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1973 |
M30 |
8 |
01:22:38,00 |
240,9 |
46 |
279 |
Hauck Nico |
Festo Running Team |
1971 |
M35 |
19 |
01:22:49,00 |
240,21 |
47 |
69 |
Jakobs Marion |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1970 |
W35 |
1 |
01:23:07,00 |
239,09 |
48 |
137 |
Lippert Reinhard |
LTF Köllertal |
1955 |
M50 |
2 |
01:23:14,00 |
238,65 |
49 |
30 |
Jacob Thomas |
LA Team Saar |
1963 |
M40 |
11 |
01:23:19,00 |
238,34 |
50 |
32 |
Würtz Michael |
LA Team Saar |
1968 |
M35 |
20 |
01:23:20,00 |
238,28 |
51 |
781 |
Schütz Thomas |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1970 |
M35 |
21 |
01:23:24,00 |
238,03 |
52 |
177 |
Henkes Michael |
LG asics Rehlingen |
1957 |
M50 |
3 |
01:23:25,00 |
237,97 |
53 |
726 |
Orth Frank |
TuS Ormesheim |
1964 |
M40 |
12 |
01:23:32,00 |
237,53 |
54 |
178 |
Klein Peter |
LG asics Rehlingen |
1965 |
M40 |
13 |
01:23:40,00 |
237,03 |
55 |
107 |
Dr.Bauer Eberhard |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1958 |
M45 |
3 |
01:23:40,00 |
237,03 |
56 |
361 |
woll peter |
LTF Marpingen |
1970 |
M35 |
22 |
01:23:41,00 |
236,97 |
57 |
431 |
Viert Rainer |
ohne |
1963 |
M40 |
14 |
01:23:45,00 |
236,72 |
58 |
754 |
Hawner Frank |
LG asics Rehlingen |
1966 |
M40 |
15 |
01:23:48,00 |
236,53 |
59 |
77 |
Klein Andreas |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1960 |
M45 |
4 |
01:23:51,00 |
236,35 |
60 |
79 |
Klein Stefan |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1963 |
M40 |
16 |
01:23:53,00 |
236,22 |
61 |
118 |
Weber Wigand |
LG Bliestal |
1962 |
M45 |
5 |
01:23:54,00 |
236,16 |
62 |
190 |
Litz Peter |
LTF Winterbach |
1957 |
M50 |
4 |
01:23:58,00 |
235,91 |
63 |
757 |
Volz Harald |
FG Remmesweiler |
1963 |
M40 |
17 |
01:24:01,00 |
235,72 |
64 |
531 |
Löhle Michael |
VT Contwig |
1970 |
M35 |
23 |
01:24:02,00 |
235,66 |
65 |
140 |
Strohe Anja |
LTF Köllertal |
1973 |
W30 |
1 |
01:24:12,00 |
235,04 |
66 |
667 |
Gebhardt Udo |
LTF Marpingen |
1956 |
M50 |
5 |
01:24:24,00 |
234,29 |
67 |
173 |
De Giorgi Giovanni |
LTF Marpingen |
1958 |
M45 |
6 |
01:24:50,00 |
232,67 |
68 |
703 |
Schuh Heinz |
LLG Wustweiler |
1957 |
M50 |
6 |
01:25:01,00 |
231,98 |
69 |
25 |
Nickles Thomas |
LT TV Rußhütte |
1969 |
M35 |
24 |
01:25:16,00 |
231,05 |
70 |
126 |
Salm Dirk |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1968 |
M35 |
25 |
01:25:21,00 |
230,74 |
71 |
151 |
Assaro Antonio |
TV Lebach |
1963 |
M40 |
18 |
01:25:30,00 |
230,18 |
72 |
397 |
Braun-Arweiler Thomas |
ohne |
1956 |
M50 |
7 |
01:25:31,00 |
230,11 |
73 |
845 |
Klein Stefan |
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald |
1966 |
M40 |
19 |
01:25:33,00 |
229,99 |
74 |
85 |
Hoffmann Jürgen |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1953 |
M50 |
8 |
01:25:40,00 |
229,55 |
75 |
504 |
Dönneweg Markus |
TuS Ormesheim |
1962 |
M45 |
7 |
01:25:48,00 |
229,05 |
76 |
506 |
Hoffmann Carsten |
TuS Ormesheim |
1980 |
M20 |
4 |
01:25:52,00 |
228,8 |
77 |
71 |
Duchstein Gabriele |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1964 |
W40 |
2 |
01:25:53,00 |
228,74 |
78 |
78 |
Hoenighausen Frank |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1961 |
M45 |
8 |
01:26:18,00 |
227,18 |
79 |
535 |
Meisberger Alfred |
WF Schaumberg |
1959 |
M45 |
9 |
01:26:20,00 |
227,06 |
80 |
368 |
Jäckel Hermann |
LTF Selbach |
1957 |
M50 |
9 |
01:26:37,00 |
226 |
81 |
176 |
Celette Gabriele |
LG asics Rehlingen |
1956 |
W50 |
1 |
01:26:43,00 |
225,62 |
82 |
584 |
Hartmann Patrik |
Bisttal Runners |
1956 |
M50 |
10 |
01:26:43,00 |
225,62 |
83 |
540 |
Weingart Joachim |
Dunzweiler |
1958 |
M45 |
10 |
01:26:47,00 |
225,37 |
84 |
202 |
Rupp John |
TV Rußhütte |
1965 |
M40 |
20 |
01:26:48,00 |
225,31 |
85 |
883 |
Blomen Stefan |
Peugeot Deutschland |
1963 |
M40 |
21 |
01:26:51,00 |
225,13 |
86 |
103 |
Schallmo Daniel |
Tri-Tronic-Team WND |
1957 |
M50 |
11 |
01:26:58,00 |
224,69 |
87 |
374 |
Maldener Wolfgang |
LTF Winterbach |
1961 |
M45 |
11 |
01:27:06,00 |
224,19 |
88 |
66 |
Stras Marion |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1979 |
W20 |
1 |
01:27:07,00 |
224,13 |
89 |
306 |
Oberhauser Stephan |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1959 |
M45 |
12 |
01:27:07,00 |
224,13 |
90 |
477 |
Ritter Stephan |
Run4Fun Bübingen |
1965 |
M40 |
22 |
01:27:09,00 |
224 |
91 |
655 |
Ruppert Margret |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1960 |
W45 |
1 |
01:27:12,00 |
223,82 |
92 |
656 |
Ruppert Thomas |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1962 |
M45 |
13 |
01:27:13,00 |
223,75 |
93 |
654 |
Schäfer Werner |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1956 |
M50 |
12 |
01:27:14,00 |
223,69 |
94 |
483 |
Schöndorf Timo |
Sarreguemines Triahlon Clu |
1976 |
M30 |
9 |
01:27:19,00 |
223,38 |
95 |
671 |
Mager Holger |
LA Team Saar |
1969 |
M35 |
26 |
01:27:20,00 |
223,32 |
96 |
756 |
Heck Torsten |
Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis |
1966 |
M40 |
23 |
01:27:22,00 |
223,19 |
97 |
705 |
Bachmann Kurt |
ohne |
1963 |
M40 |
24 |
01:27:31,00 |
222,63 |
98 |
359 |
Zender Reiner |
LTF Köllertal |
1965 |
M40 |
25 |
01:27:32,00 |
222,57 |
99 |
34 |
Schwinghammer Jan |
LA Team Saar |
1976 |
M30 |
10 |
01:27:34,00 |
222,44 |
100 |
150 |
Penkhues Otto |
TV Lebach |
1960 |
M45 |
14 |
01:27:37,00 |
222,26 |
101 |
65 |
Hille Ulrike |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1979 |
W20 |
2 |
01:27:45,00 |
221,76 |
102 |
501 |
Rietz Robert |
sv.Mosberg-Richweiler |
1964 |
M40 |
26 |
01:27:47,00 |
221,63 |
103 |
67 |
Brückner-Boghossian Heike |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1973 |
W30 |
2 |
01:27:47,00 |
221,63 |
104 |
253 |
Boghossian Jean-Olivier |
3athlon.org e.V. |
1966 |
M40 |
27 |
01:27:48,00 |
221,57 |
105 |
26 |
Kohl Thorsten |
LT TV Rußhütte |
1967 |
M40 |
28 |
01:27:50,00 |
221,45 |
106 |
27 |
Thome Ralf |
LT TV Rußhütte |
1969 |
M35 |
27 |
01:27:51,00 |
221,38 |
107 |
606 |
Stutz Klaus |
LTF Köllertal |
1954 |
M50 |
13 |
01:27:52,00 |
221,32 |
108 |
862 |
Hammes Michael |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
1955 |
M50 |
14 |
01:28:11,00 |
220,14 |
109 |
81 |
Steimer Jürgen |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1964 |
M40 |
29 |
01:28:12,00 |
220,08 |
110 |
436 |
Traff Jesper |
ohne |
1961 |
M45 |
15 |
01:28:13,00 |
220,01 |
111 |
125 |
Deman Jens |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1979 |
M20 |
5 |
01:28:15,00 |
219,89 |
112 |
48 |
Heilmann Helmut |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1962 |
M45 |
16 |
01:28:31,00 |
218,89 |
113 |
197 |
Serf Heinrich |
LTF Köllertal |
1954 |
M50 |
15 |
01:28:40,00 |
218,33 |
114 |
849 |
Hoyler Rudolf |
Run4Fun Bübingen |
1957 |
M50 |
16 |
01:28:42,00 |
218,2 |
115 |
325 |
Yetmez Kazim |
LGM Leiwen |
1955 |
M50 |
17 |
01:28:50,00 |
217,71 |
116 |
7 |
Giersberg Burkhard |
LV Merzig |
1958 |
M45 |
17 |
01:28:54,00 |
217,46 |
117 |
156 |
Hölle Christof |
TV Ludweiler |
1964 |
M40 |
30 |
01:29:01,00 |
217,02 |
118 |
536 |
Clemens Christian |
Zweibrücken |
1985 |
M20 |
6 |
01:29:08,00 |
216,58 |
119 |
303 |
Klein Oliver |
Kachelmann-Team |
1972 |
M35 |
28 |
01:29:14,00 |
216,21 |
120 |
357 |
Bodewig Josef |
LTF Köllertal |
1952 |
M55 |
2 |
01:29:19,00 |
215,9 |
121 |
612 |
Dernbecher Kurt |
LTF Köllertal |
1950 |
M55 |
3 |
01:29:23,00 |
215,65 |
122 |
332 |
Zimmer Bernd |
LLG Wustweiler |
1964 |
M40 |
31 |
01:29:32,00 |
215,09 |
123 |
14 |
Richter Bernd |
LV Merzig |
1965 |
M40 |
32 |
01:29:33,00 |
215,03 |
124 |
670 |
Keck Julia |
LA Team Saar |
1974 |
W30 |
3 |
01:29:37,00 |
214,78 |
125 |
533 |
Götz Stefan |
Wemmetsweiler |
1976 |
M30 |
11 |
01:29:42,00 |
214,46 |
126 |
370 |
Klein Christian |
LTF Winterbach |
1970 |
M35 |
29 |
01:29:45,00 |
214,28 |
127 |
80 |
Klein Dieter |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1967 |
M40 |
33 |
01:29:46,00 |
214,21 |
128 |
641 |
Steinbrecher Peter |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1939 |
M65 |
1 |
01:29:50,00 |
213,97 |
129 |
675 |
Schadt Georg |
ohne |
1984 |
M20 |
7 |
01:29:54,00 |
213,72 |
130 |
189 |
Zimmer Günter |
TV Nalbach LTF |
1952 |
M55 |
4 |
01:29:57,00 |
213,53 |
131 |
478 |
Wagner Bernd |
Run4Fun Bübingen |
1964 |
M40 |
34 |
01:29:59,00 |
213,4 |
132 |
115 |
Fecht Bernhard |
TV Auersmacher |
1961 |
M45 |
18 |
01:30:03,00 |
213,16 |
133 |
31 |
Schneider Wolfgang |
LA Team Saar |
1965 |
M40 |
35 |
01:30:10,00 |
212,72 |
134 |
842 |
Kunze Rudolf |
LTF Köllertal |
1949 |
M55 |
5 |
01:30:22,00 |
211,97 |
135 |
124 |
Zeiger Uwe |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1961 |
M45 |
19 |
01:30:26,00 |
211,72 |
136 |
613 |
Göbel Lothar |
LTF Köllertal |
1964 |
M40 |
36 |
01:30:43,00 |
210,66 |
137 |
546 |
Merk Matthias |
SV 1911 Bad Dürkheim |
1984 |
M20 |
8 |
01:30:47,00 |
210,41 |
138 |
75 |
Goergen Werner |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1950 |
M55 |
6 |
01:30:49,00 |
210,29 |
139 |
766 |
Zimmermann Birgit |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1965 |
W40 |
3 |
01:30:51,00 |
210,16 |
140 |
537 |
Werning Thomas |
ohne Verein |
1966 |
M40 |
37 |
01:30:58,00 |
209,73 |
141 |
658 |
Schwambach Armin |
Run4Fun Bübingen |
1968 |
M35 |
30 |
01:31:00,00 |
209,6 |
142 |
165 |
Weber Heiko |
LTF Mauschbach |
1969 |
M35 |
31 |
01:31:04,00 |
209,35 |
143 |
857 |
Lugenbiel Patrick |
WSF Zweibrücken |
1982 |
M20 |
9 |
01:31:06,00 |
209,23 |
144 |
887 |
Rauls Hubert |
TC Weiskirchen |
1957 |
M50 |
18 |
01:31:07,00 |
209,17 |
145 |
191 |
Recktenwald Norbert |
LTF Winterbach |
1956 |
M50 |
19 |
01:31:13,00 |
208,79 |
146 |
405 |
Battis Peter |
ohne |
1960 |
M45 |
20 |
01:31:15,00 |
208,67 |
147 |
778 |
Theobald Tom |
Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis |
1968 |
M35 |
32 |
01:31:17,00 |
208,54 |
148 |
532 |
Wilhelm Martin |
VT Zweibrücken |
1969 |
M35 |
33 |
01:31:20,00 |
208,35 |
149 |
194 |
Conrad Bernd |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1959 |
M45 |
21 |
01:31:23,00 |
208,17 |
150 |
779 |
Maurer Nik |
Flotte Schnecken Saarlouis |
1965 |
M40 |
38 |
01:31:30,00 |
207,73 |
151 |
353 |
Föllmer Hans-Joachim |
LTF Köllertal |
1959 |
M45 |
22 |
01:31:31,00 |
207,67 |
152 |
652 |
Arz Guido |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1959 |
M45 |
23 |
01:31:41,00 |
207,05 |
153 |
721 |
Hellenthal Günter |
DJK ST.Ingbert |
1966 |
M40 |
39 |
01:31:42,00 |
206,98 |
154 |
744 |
Koulen Winfried |
ohne |
1961 |
M45 |
24 |
01:31:50,00 |
206,48 |
155 |
500 |
Vampouille Franck |
sv.Mosberg-Richweiler |
1966 |
M40 |
40 |
01:32:02,00 |
205,74 |
156 |
195 |
Trenz Susanne |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1969 |
W35 |
2 |
01:32:10,00 |
205,24 |
157 |
515 |
Friedrichs Roland |
TV Klarenthal-Krughütte |
1960 |
M45 |
25 |
01:32:12,00 |
205,11 |
158 |
589 |
Heinz Werner |
SBZ Saarlouis |
1960 |
M45 |
26 |
01:32:13,00 |
205,05 |
159 |
309 |
Balzer Martin |
Lauftreff Biringen |
1958 |
M45 |
27 |
01:32:30,00 |
203,99 |
160 |
349 |
Breitbarth Ralf |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1962 |
M45 |
28 |
01:32:32,00 |
203,87 |
161 |
294 |
Burkhard Jörg |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1963 |
M40 |
41 |
01:32:36,00 |
203,62 |
162 |
619 |
Metzger Volker |
Festo Running Team |
1963 |
M40 |
42 |
01:32:42,00 |
203,24 |
163 |
94 |
Schumacher Manfred |
FC LTF Selbach |
1944 |
M60 |
1 |
01:32:47,00 |
202,93 |
164 |
187 |
Spaniel Volke |
TV Nalbach LTF |
1965 |
M40 |
43 |
01:32:52,00 |
202,62 |
165 |
602 |
Neurath Wolfgang |
LTF Köllertal |
1943 |
M60 |
2 |
01:32:56,00 |
202,37 |
166 |
860 |
Saini Sukhwinder |
TV Brücken |
1967 |
M40 |
44 |
01:32:59,00 |
202,18 |
167 |
701 |
Brücker Peter |
Tri Weiskirchen |
1957 |
M50 |
20 |
01:33:03,00 |
201,93 |
168 |
318 |
Dettling Oliver |
laufundsportshop.de |
1975 |
M30 |
12 |
01:33:05,00 |
201,81 |
169 |
459 |
Niesen Gerhard |
ohne |
1962 |
M45 |
29 |
01:33:09,00 |
201,56 |
170 |
12 |
von Bank Maik |
LV Merzig |
1967 |
M40 |
45 |
01:33:10,00 |
201,5 |
171 |
333 |
Schmitt Manfred |
LLG Wustweiler |
1952 |
M55 |
7 |
01:33:11,00 |
201,43 |
172 |
684 |
Krauth Norbert |
TV Klarenthal-Krughütte |
1965 |
M40 |
46 |
01:33:23,00 |
200,69 |
173 |
274 |
Veit Hermann |
FC LTF Selbach |
1959 |
M45 |
30 |
01:33:36,00 |
199,88 |
174 |
677 |
Pink Günter |
LTF Köllertal |
1953 |
M50 |
21 |
01:33:47,00 |
199,19 |
175 |
846 |
Raab Marion |
VT Contwig |
1974 |
W30 |
4 |
01:33:55,00 |
198,69 |
176 |
439 |
Holweck Andreas |
ohne |
1977 |
M30 |
13 |
01:34:01,00 |
198,32 |
177 |
871 |
Krämer Markus |
ohne |
1967 |
M40 |
47 |
01:34:04,00 |
198,13 |
178 |
791 |
Huch-Hallwachs Philipp |
LSG Saarlouis |
1958 |
M45 |
31 |
01:34:11,00 |
197,69 |
179 |
89 |
Engstler Udo |
FC LTF Selbach |
1958 |
M45 |
32 |
01:34:20,00 |
197,13 |
180 |
465 |
Hein Christian |
ohne |
1967 |
M40 |
48 |
01:34:21,00 |
197,07 |
181 |
113 |
Riedel Franz |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1966 |
M40 |
49 |
01:34:22,00 |
197,01 |
182 |
730 |
Lutz Rainer |
TV Dillingen |
1979 |
M20 |
10 |
01:34:25,00 |
196,82 |
183 |
900 |
Schwarzmann Florian |
MT Bonlanden |
1978 |
M20 |
11 |
01:34:26,00 |
196,76 |
184 |
771 |
Weller Torsten |
ohne |
1971 |
M35 |
34 |
01:34:27,00 |
196,7 |
185 |
401 |
Weyhreter Martin |
ohne |
1955 |
M50 |
22 |
01:34:31,00 |
196,45 |
186 |
22 |
Holzknecht Karl-Heinz |
LG Saar 70 |
1952 |
M55 |
8 |
01:34:36,00 |
196,14 |
187 |
346 |
Hammann Theo |
LT Neumagen-Dhron |
1954 |
M50 |
23 |
01:34:39,00 |
195,95 |
188 |
843 |
Zotz Hermann |
ohne |
1966 |
M40 |
50 |
01:34:40,00 |
195,89 |
189 |
646 |
Herbach Thomas |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1959 |
M45 |
33 |
01:34:41,00 |
195,82 |
190 |
122 |
Schmidt Udo |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1963 |
M40 |
51 |
01:34:43,00 |
195,7 |
191 |
252 |
Gratz Boris |
1aRimlinger |
1967 |
M40 |
52 |
01:34:52,00 |
195,14 |
192 |
320 |
Kläs Willi |
LF TV Walpershofen |
1962 |
M45 |
34 |
01:34:53,00 |
195,08 |
193 |
513 |
Barra Patric |
TV Güdingen |
1971 |
M35 |
35 |
01:34:55,00 |
194,95 |
194 |
111 |
Müller Thomas |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1960 |
M45 |
35 |
01:34:59,00 |
194,7 |
195 |
592 |
Adams Harald |
ohne |
1965 |
M40 |
53 |
01:35:00,00 |
194,64 |
196 |
503 |
Witzmann Manfred |
TriSport Saar-Hochwald Mer |
1951 |
M55 |
9 |
01:35:02,00 |
194,51 |
197 |
487 |
Krämer Walter |
Ski Club Roden |
1961 |
M45 |
36 |
01:35:04,00 |
194,39 |
198 |
707 |
Mohr Christian |
Running Merchweiler |
1971 |
M35 |
36 |
01:35:05,00 |
194,33 |
199 |
642 |
Kegler Lars |
Burgstädt |
1981 |
M20 |
12 |
01:35:14,00 |
193,77 |
200 |
601 |
Boudier Stephan |
LTF Köllertal |
1966 |
M40 |
54 |
01:35:22,00 |
193,27 |
201 |
50 |
Riemer Peter |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1955 |
M50 |
24 |
01:35:25,00 |
193,08 |
202 |
620 |
Hafner Manfred |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1950 |
M55 |
10 |
01:35:28,00 |
192,89 |
203 |
484 |
Aweiwi Wael |
schnell-müd Tünsdorf |
1963 |
M40 |
55 |
01:35:36,00 |
192,39 |
204 |
895 |
Sehn Frank |
ZF Saarbrücken |
1965 |
M40 |
56 |
01:35:38,00 |
192,27 |
205 |
793 |
Kohl Guido |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1955 |
M50 |
25 |
01:35:44,00 |
191,9 |
206 |
890 |
Cullmann Michael |
W+ST Laufteam |
1962 |
M45 |
37 |
01:35:45,00 |
191,83 |
207 |
11 |
Holbach Ralf |
LV Merzig |
1959 |
M45 |
38 |
01:35:46,00 |
191,77 |
208 |
784 |
Mossal Klaus-Peter |
LTF Urexweiler |
1959 |
M45 |
39 |
01:35:47,00 |
191,71 |
209 |
674 |
Hettinger Walter |
BW Merzig |
1958 |
M45 |
40 |
01:35:50,00 |
191,52 |
210 |
73 |
Engstler Monika |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1956 |
W50 |
2 |
01:36:00,00 |
190,9 |
211 |
383 |
Pietzsch Thomas |
norunnofun |
1968 |
M35 |
37 |
01:36:01,00 |
190,84 |
212 |
51 |
Seibel Christian |
TV Saarwellingen |
1971 |
M35 |
38 |
01:36:03,00 |
190,71 |
213 |
517 |
Geib Michael |
TV LOSHEIM |
1960 |
M45 |
41 |
01:36:08,00 |
190,4 |
214 |
196 |
Riehm Helmut |
LSC Düppenweiler |
1966 |
M40 |
57 |
01:36:09,00 |
190,34 |
215 |
360 |
Monz Reinhard |
LTF Marpingen |
1947 |
M60 |
3 |
01:36:13,00 |
190,09 |
216 |
894 |
Jungmann Thomas |
Schwarzenholz |
1959 |
M45 |
42 |
01:36:24,00 |
189,4 |
217 |
742 |
Hellbrück Ferdinand |
LTF Köllertal |
1957 |
M50 |
26 |
01:36:26,00 |
189,28 |
218 |
568 |
Simon Alfred |
LF Otzenhausen |
1957 |
M50 |
27 |
01:36:48,00 |
187,91 |
219 |
86 |
Herrmann Johannes |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1941 |
M65 |
2 |
01:37:07,00 |
186,72 |
220 |
912 |
Albert Rainer |
Cosmos Direkt |
1964 |
M40 |
58 |
01:37:09,00 |
186,6 |
221 |
714 |
Scherer Franz-Josef |
Tri Team SC Illingen |
1954 |
M50 |
28 |
01:37:10,00 |
186,53 |
222 |
636 |
Weber Georg |
LF St. Wendel |
1950 |
M55 |
11 |
01:37:18,00 |
186,04 |
223 |
526 |
Klahm Michael |
Verkehrspolizei Dudweiler |
1969 |
M35 |
39 |
01:37:21,00 |
185,85 |
224 |
579 |
Rodens Michael |
ohne |
1968 |
M35 |
40 |
01:37:22,00 |
185,79 |
225 |
442 |
Bösche Friedhelm |
ohne |
1962 |
M45 |
43 |
01:37:26,00 |
185,54 |
226 |
112 |
Pitsch Horst |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1954 |
M50 |
29 |
01:37:36,00 |
184,91 |
227 |
505 |
Ziehl Martin |
Tus Ormesheim |
1970 |
M35 |
41 |
01:37:47,00 |
184,23 |
228 |
838 |
Claessen Pia |
LC Saucony-Saar |
1971 |
W35 |
3 |
01:37:49,00 |
184,1 |
229 |
859 |
Schaarschmidt Egon |
TV Brücken |
1957 |
M50 |
30 |
01:37:51,00 |
183,98 |
230 |
878 |
Thewes Patrik |
TV Lebach |
1971 |
M35 |
42 |
01:37:52,00 |
183,92 |
231 |
911 |
Meier Werner |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1947 |
M60 |
4 |
01:37:57,00 |
183,6 |
232 |
386 |
Röcker Volker |
ohne |
1973 |
M30 |
14 |
01:37:58,00 |
183,54 |
233 |
509 |
Schuler Werner |
Tus Wiebelskirchen |
1954 |
M50 |
31 |
01:38:06,00 |
183,04 |
234 |
18 |
Ehmann Jürgen |
LG Saar 70 |
1963 |
M40 |
59 |
01:38:10,00 |
182,79 |
235 |
837 |
Schreiner Martin |
LA Team Saar |
1955 |
M50 |
32 |
01:38:14,00 |
182,54 |
236 |
913 |
Pinotossi Eduardo |
Saarbrücken |
1970 |
M35 |
43 |
01:38:14,00 |
182,54 |
237 |
326 |
Breiling Jürgen |
LGM Leiwen |
1960 |
M45 |
44 |
01:38:16,00 |
182,42 |
238 |
37 |
Wagner Reinhold |
LA Team Saar |
1945 |
M60 |
5 |
01:38:19,00 |
182,23 |
239 |
719 |
Werkle Kerstin |
LTF Urexweiler |
1983 |
W20 |
3 |
01:38:21,00 |
182,11 |
240 |
132 |
Bruecker Josef |
TV Klarenthal-Krughütte |
1960 |
M45 |
45 |
01:38:31,00 |
181,48 |
241 |
899 |
Mautes Claudia |
ohne |
1964 |
W40 |
4 |
01:38:34,00 |
181,3 |
242 |
387 |
Röcker Katja |
ohne |
1975 |
W30 |
5 |
01:38:36,00 |
181,17 |
243 |
783 |
Sauer Christian |
TV Lebach |
1968 |
M35 |
44 |
01:38:37,00 |
181,11 |
244 |
775 |
Kämpfer Udo |
FC Düppenweiler |
1961 |
M45 |
46 |
01:38:37,00 |
181,11 |
245 |
171 |
Frank Daniela |
LTF Marpingen |
1963 |
W40 |
5 |
01:38:38,00 |
181,05 |
246 |
915 |
Wentz Jürgen |
IGBCE |
1963 |
M40 |
60 |
01:38:48,00 |
180,42 |
247 |
836 |
Westhofen Heinz-Peter |
DJK Köllerbach |
1959 |
M45 |
47 |
01:38:51,00 |
180,24 |
248 |
288 |
Dahm Martin |
Festo Running Team |
1964 |
M40 |
61 |
01:38:54,00 |
180,05 |
249 |
918 |
Kittler Rolf |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1958 |
M45 |
48 |
01:38:59,00 |
179,74 |
250 |
632 |
Jung Cornelia |
LTF Winterbach |
1963 |
W40 |
6 |
01:39:06,00 |
179,3 |
251 |
661 |
Naumann Andreas |
TV Wiesbach |
1965 |
M40 |
62 |
01:39:07,00 |
179,24 |
252 |
676 |
Ludwig Erwin |
TV Wiesbach |
1963 |
M40 |
63 |
01:39:08,00 |
179,18 |
253 |
605 |
Blum Ernst Josef |
LTF Köllertal |
1960 |
M45 |
49 |
01:39:09,00 |
179,12 |
254 |
691 |
Thomaser Andreas |
Fitte Hütte Dillingen |
1971 |
M35 |
45 |
01:39:09,00 |
179,12 |
255 |
327 |
Oran Frank |
LH Saarbrücken |
1965 |
M40 |
64 |
01:39:11,00 |
178,99 |
256 |
390 |
Groß Daniel |
ohne |
1978 |
M20 |
13 |
01:39:13,00 |
178,87 |
257 |
865 |
Dietzen Thomas |
Run-4-Pain |
1970 |
M35 |
46 |
01:39:15,00 |
178,74 |
258 |
338 |
Kruchten Silke |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1968 |
W35 |
4 |
01:39:16,00 |
178,68 |
259 |
879 |
Benninger Jürgen |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1961 |
M45 |
50 |
01:39:17,00 |
178,62 |
260 |
512 |
Neuser Werner |
TV Germania Piesbach |
1959 |
M45 |
51 |
01:39:18,00 |
178,55 |
261 |
345 |
Lauer Volker |
Fitte Hütte Dillingen |
1962 |
M45 |
52 |
01:39:20,00 |
178,43 |
262 |
732 |
Diener Thomas |
Running Merchweiler |
1959 |
M45 |
53 |
01:39:22,00 |
178,3 |
263 |
13 |
Ochs Alexander |
LV Merzig |
1970 |
M35 |
47 |
01:39:28,00 |
177,93 |
264 |
633 |
Hassdenteufel Michael |
LLG Wustweiler |
1968 |
M35 |
48 |
01:39:31,00 |
177,74 |
265 |
337 |
Klein Alexander |
LSG Montabaur |
1975 |
M30 |
15 |
01:39:32,00 |
177,68 |
266 |
840 |
Schütz Frank |
TV Güdingen |
1961 |
M45 |
54 |
01:39:38,00 |
177,31 |
267 |
199 |
Schwarz Liesel |
LTF Winterbach |
1957 |
W50 |
3 |
01:39:40,00 |
177,18 |
268 |
323 |
Terks Achim |
LG Rüsselsheim |
1959 |
M45 |
55 |
01:39:43,00 |
177 |
269 |
133 |
Geiger Wendelin |
TV Klarenthal-Krughütte |
1952 |
M55 |
12 |
01:39:46,00 |
176,81 |
270 |
565 |
Nickels Peter |
LF Otzenhausen |
1960 |
M45 |
56 |
01:39:46,00 |
176,81 |
271 |
789 |
Schilz Eckhard |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1957 |
M50 |
33 |
01:39:47,00 |
176,75 |
272 |
872 |
Paulus Helmut |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1955 |
M50 |
34 |
01:39:48,00 |
176,68 |
273 |
47 |
Calcagno Gaetano |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1945 |
M60 |
6 |
01:39:49,00 |
176,62 |
274 |
858 |
Wagner Peter |
LTF Marpingen |
1959 |
M45 |
57 |
01:39:57,00 |
176,12 |
275 |
344 |
Ruschel Nike |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1969 |
W35 |
5 |
01:40:03,00 |
175,75 |
276 |
909 |
Stephan Ralf |
Skiclub Heusweiler |
1967 |
M40 |
65 |
01:40:05,00 |
175,62 |
277 |
142 |
Dr. Raubusch Juliane |
LTF Köllertal |
1962 |
W45 |
2 |
01:40:12,00 |
175,19 |
278 |
665 |
Herrmann Manfred |
LC Schmelz |
1955 |
M50 |
35 |
01:40:12,00 |
175,19 |
279 |
650 |
Arimond Peter |
TriSport Saar-Hochwald Mer |
1961 |
M45 |
58 |
01:40:17,00 |
174,88 |
280 |
406 |
Piro Bernd |
ohne |
1975 |
M30 |
16 |
01:40:19,00 |
174,75 |
281 |
23 |
Hüncher Axel |
LT TV Rußhütte |
1960 |
M45 |
59 |
01:40:21,00 |
174,63 |
282 |
631 |
Riefer Klaus |
LTF Winterbach |
1956 |
M50 |
36 |
01:40:24,00 |
174,44 |
283 |
434 |
Nobert Heinz-Peter |
ohne |
1956 |
M50 |
37 |
01:40:30,00 |
174,07 |
284 |
474 |
Kettenhofen Olaf |
Rennschnecken Dudweiler |
1961 |
M45 |
60 |
01:40:31,00 |
174 |
285 |
144 |
Niesen Agathe |
TV Lebach |
1965 |
W40 |
7 |
01:40:38,00 |
173,57 |
286 |
152 |
Gasper Norbert |
TV Lebach |
1954 |
M50 |
38 |
01:40:39,00 |
173,5 |
287 |
98 |
Noack Jörg |
LC Völklingen |
1953 |
M50 |
39 |
01:40:47,00 |
173,01 |
288 |
795 |
Müller Werner |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
1956 |
M50 |
40 |
01:40:50,00 |
172,82 |
289 |
776 |
Metzen Christoph |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
1961 |
M45 |
61 |
01:40:51,00 |
172,76 |
290 |
545 |
Bernd Armin |
TV Bexbach |
1958 |
M45 |
62 |
01:40:52,00 |
172,69 |
291 |
83 |
Puhl Gerhard |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1963 |
M40 |
66 |
01:40:54,00 |
172,57 |
292 |
53 |
Müller Rainer |
TV Saarwellingen |
1968 |
M35 |
49 |
01:40:55,00 |
172,51 |
293 |
687 |
Kickert Elmar |
TV LF Walpershofen |
1969 |
M35 |
50 |
01:40:55,00 |
172,51 |
294 |
164 |
Marx Matthias |
LTF Mauschbach |
1955 |
M50 |
41 |
01:41:06,00 |
171,82 |
295 |
917 |
Köbrich Michael |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1959 |
M45 |
63 |
01:41:08,00 |
171,7 |
296 |
761 |
Fritsch-Rubel Klaus-Peter |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1962 |
M45 |
64 |
01:41:12,00 |
171,45 |
297 |
29 |
Wittmer, Kurt |
LA Team Saar |
1956 |
M50 |
42 |
01:41:30,00 |
170,32 |
298 |
627 |
Sciarratta Vincenzo |
Mepro GmbH |
1967 |
M40 |
67 |
01:41:36,00 |
169,95 |
299 |
560 |
Geissner Klaus |
LA Team Saar |
1947 |
M60 |
7 |
01:41:41,00 |
169,64 |
300 |
877 |
Meiser Christoph |
LA Team Saar |
1960 |
M45 |
65 |
01:41:42,00 |
169,58 |
301 |
747 |
Bronder David |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1981 |
M20 |
14 |
01:41:45,00 |
169,39 |
302 |
444 |
Koch Torsten |
ohne |
1968 |
M35 |
51 |
01:41:47,00 |
169,26 |
303 |
409 |
Schmidt Michael |
ohne |
1969 |
M35 |
52 |
01:41:48,00 |
169,2 |
304 |
460 |
Kos Robert |
ohne |
1976 |
M30 |
17 |
01:41:56,00 |
168,7 |
305 |
169 |
Warken Angelina |
LTF Marpingen |
1956 |
W50 |
4 |
01:41:57,00 |
168,64 |
306 |
141 |
Bindel Christine |
LTF Köllertal |
1971 |
W35 |
6 |
01:42:03,00 |
168,27 |
307 |
798 |
Dietz Martin |
LTF Köllertal |
1960 |
M45 |
66 |
01:42:05,00 |
168,14 |
308 |
259 |
Müller Kurt |
Bisttal Runners |
1944 |
M60 |
8 |
01:42:05,00 |
168,14 |
309 |
99 |
Noack Simone |
LC Völklingen |
1961 |
W45 |
3 |
01:42:10,00 |
167,83 |
310 |
96 |
Gebhard Werner |
LC Völklingen |
1958 |
M45 |
67 |
01:42:11,00 |
167,77 |
311 |
348 |
Dunkel Michael |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1955 |
M50 |
43 |
01:42:12,00 |
167,71 |
312 |
414 |
Sacca Nicola |
ohne |
1963 |
M40 |
68 |
01:42:12,00 |
167,71 |
313 |
340 |
Meuren Gerhard |
LSG Saarlouis |
1967 |
M40 |
69 |
01:42:14,00 |
167,58 |
314 |
850 |
Weber Ingmar |
TuS Weserstrand |
1978 |
M20 |
15 |
01:42:23,00 |
167,02 |
315 |
625 |
Folz Rita |
TV Dillingen |
1969 |
W35 |
7 |
01:42:24,00 |
166,96 |
316 |
741 |
Vester Wolfgang |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1953 |
M50 |
44 |
01:42:28,00 |
166,71 |
317 |
496 |
Markmann Jürgen |
SRLV |
1974 |
M30 |
18 |
01:42:29,00 |
166,65 |
318 |
272 |
Mueller Stefan |
Fanta4 |
1964 |
M40 |
70 |
01:42:38,00 |
166,09 |
319 |
867 |
Blum-Junf Esther |
Blieskastel |
1969 |
W35 |
8 |
01:42:39,00 |
166,02 |
320 |
70 |
Sausen Heike |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1969 |
W35 |
9 |
01:42:42,00 |
165,84 |
321 |
694 |
Dewes Lucia |
Tri Weiskirchen |
1966 |
W40 |
8 |
01:42:46,00 |
165,59 |
322 |
514 |
Wolf Jürgen |
TV Kirkel |
1961 |
M45 |
68 |
01:42:47,00 |
165,52 |
323 |
2 |
Ostheimer Herfried |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1940 |
M65 |
3 |
01:42:48,00 |
165,46 |
324 |
645 |
Mootz Werner |
LTF Köllertal |
1942 |
M65 |
4 |
01:42:53,00 |
165,15 |
325 |
49 |
Scheil Kurt |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1955 |
M50 |
45 |
01:42:54,00 |
165,09 |
326 |
686 |
Schwarz Detlef |
SV Mosberg-Richweiler |
1968 |
M35 |
53 |
01:42:58,00 |
164,84 |
327 |
704 |
Wilhelm Hubertus |
SV Mosberg-Richweiler |
1958 |
M45 |
69 |
01:42:59,00 |
164,78 |
328 |
880 |
Nieder Gernot |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1943 |
M60 |
9 |
01:42:59,00 |
164,78 |
329 |
330 |
Dörr Dominik |
LLG Wustweiler |
1987 |
M20 |
16 |
01:43:03,00 |
164,53 |
330 |
640 |
Pönicke Uwe |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1961 |
M45 |
70 |
01:43:04,00 |
164,46 |
331 |
88 |
Dostert Pia |
FC LTF Selbach |
1963 |
W40 |
9 |
01:43:24,00 |
163,22 |
332 |
415 |
Graf Roland |
ohne |
1955 |
M50 |
46 |
01:43:30,00 |
162,84 |
333 |
607 |
Dietz Manfred |
LTF Köllertal |
1956 |
M50 |
47 |
01:43:33,00 |
162,66 |
334 |
110 |
Krug Robert |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1959 |
M45 |
71 |
01:43:37,00 |
162,41 |
335 |
660 |
Rein Philipp |
LTF Marpingen |
1991 |
MJB |
1 |
01:43:42,00 |
162,1 |
336 |
467 |
Wolf Heike |
ohne |
1975 |
W30 |
6 |
01:43:44,00 |
161,97 |
337 |
396 |
Conrath Jörn |
ohne |
1965 |
M40 |
71 |
01:43:46,00 |
161,85 |
338 |
876 |
Schulien Jürgen |
Fitte Hütte Dillingen |
1956 |
M50 |
48 |
01:43:47,00 |
161,78 |
339 |
463 |
Lange Stefan |
ohne |
1970 |
M35 |
54 |
01:43:49,00 |
161,66 |
340 |
16 |
Schöpfer Petra |
LG Saar 70 |
1959 |
W45 |
4 |
01:43:51,00 |
161,53 |
341 |
297 |
Welte Jürgen |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1960 |
M45 |
72 |
01:44:00,00 |
160,97 |
342 |
82 |
Weyand Peter |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1964 |
M40 |
72 |
01:44:02,00 |
160,85 |
343 |
109 |
Heib Winfried |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1943 |
M60 |
10 |
01:44:03,00 |
160,79 |
344 |
298 |
Hartmann Bärbel |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1964 |
W40 |
10 |
01:44:12,00 |
160,22 |
345 |
251 |
Grill Volker |
1.FC Kaiserslautern Triath |
1969 |
M35 |
55 |
01:44:16,00 |
159,98 |
346 |
792 |
Blon Dirk |
Bliesdalheim-Runners |
1969 |
M35 |
56 |
01:44:18,00 |
159,85 |
347 |
181 |
Salzbrunn Dietmar |
Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex |
1970 |
M35 |
57 |
01:44:21,00 |
159,66 |
348 |
735 |
Nohr Manuela |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1959 |
W45 |
5 |
01:44:21,00 |
159,66 |
349 |
708 |
Nohr Wolfgang |
LTF Köllertal |
1955 |
M50 |
49 |
01:44:24,00 |
159,48 |
350 |
100 |
Stegmann Roland |
LC Völklingen |
1976 |
M30 |
19 |
01:44:26,00 |
159,35 |
351 |
391 |
Groß Marko |
ohne |
1969 |
M35 |
58 |
01:44:27,00 |
159,29 |
352 |
412 |
Jung Adraino |
ohne |
1974 |
M30 |
20 |
01:44:31,00 |
159,04 |
353 |
666 |
Konrad Ralf |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1958 |
M45 |
73 |
01:44:33,00 |
158,92 |
354 |
8 |
Kerber Norbert |
LV Merzig |
1959 |
M45 |
74 |
01:44:35,00 |
158,79 |
355 |
443 |
Kramp Helmut |
ohne |
1963 |
M40 |
73 |
01:44:37,00 |
158,67 |
356 |
263 |
Kohler Armin |
BW Merzig |
1961 |
M45 |
75 |
01:44:38,00 |
158,6 |
357 |
146 |
Stras Viola |
TV Lebach |
1971 |
W35 |
10 |
01:44:39,00 |
158,54 |
358 |
835 |
Müller Michael |
Bergfreunde Saar |
1966 |
M40 |
74 |
01:44:41,00 |
158,42 |
359 |
780 |
Nenno Peter |
ohne |
1955 |
M50 |
50 |
01:44:43,00 |
158,29 |
360 |
563 |
Heim Stefan |
LA Team Saar |
1960 |
M45 |
76 |
01:44:55,00 |
157,54 |
361 |
313 |
Welsch Carolin |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1980 |
W20 |
4 |
01:44:56,00 |
157,48 |
362 |
673 |
Zahler Horst |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1966 |
M40 |
75 |
01:44:56,00 |
157,48 |
363 |
648 |
Bennoit Markus |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1972 |
M35 |
59 |
01:44:57,00 |
157,42 |
364 |
743 |
Hartmann Heidi |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1964 |
W40 |
11 |
01:44:58,00 |
157,36 |
365 |
35 |
Schneider-Bosslet Sabine |
LA Team Saar |
1963 |
W40 |
12 |
01:44:59,00 |
157,29 |
366 |
291 |
Scherer Joachim |
Fitte Hütte Dillingen |
1963 |
M40 |
76 |
01:45:09,00 |
156,67 |
367 |
296 |
Risch Uwe |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1959 |
M45 |
77 |
01:45:14,00 |
156,36 |
368 |
468 |
Schlaucher Michael |
ohne |
1968 |
M35 |
60 |
01:45:21,00 |
155,92 |
369 |
794 |
Veith Thomas |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1964 |
M40 |
77 |
01:45:26,00 |
155,61 |
370 |
910 |
Thräm Stephan |
CEB Merzig |
1964 |
M40 |
78 |
01:45:28,00 |
155,49 |
371 |
538 |
Ulrich Andreas |
warndt-biker |
1963 |
M40 |
79 |
01:45:31,00 |
155,3 |
372 |
162 |
Munkes Andrea |
LTF Mauschbach |
1966 |
W40 |
13 |
01:45:32,00 |
155,24 |
373 |
161 |
Munkes Jürgen |
LTF Mauschbach |
1962 |
M45 |
78 |
01:45:38,00 |
154,86 |
374 |
609 |
Leinenbach Helmut |
LTF Köllertal |
1949 |
M55 |
13 |
01:45:40,00 |
154,74 |
375 |
599 |
Heintz Richard |
ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB |
1957 |
M50 |
51 |
01:45:44,00 |
154,49 |
376 |
832 |
Theobald Martin |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1955 |
M50 |
52 |
01:45:45,00 |
154,43 |
377 |
773 |
Schäfer Kirsten |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1963 |
W40 |
14 |
01:45:58,00 |
153,62 |
378 |
854 |
Reinert Herbert |
LTF Köllertal |
1948 |
M55 |
14 |
01:46:00,00 |
153,49 |
379 |
595 |
Kupplich Uwe |
LT Winterberg |
1965 |
M40 |
80 |
01:46:03,00 |
153,3 |
380 |
774 |
Dreyer Fritz |
LT DW Saar |
1954 |
M50 |
53 |
01:46:04,00 |
153,24 |
381 |
129 |
Denig Marika |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1963 |
W40 |
15 |
01:46:05,00 |
153,18 |
382 |
626 |
Müller Peter |
Triathlon-Freunde Saarloui |
1962 |
M45 |
79 |
01:46:06,00 |
153,12 |
383 |
322 |
Hübsch Hans-Jörg |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
1964 |
M40 |
81 |
01:46:10,00 |
152,87 |
384 |
508 |
Weichel Marie-Luise |
TuS St. Arnual |
1968 |
W35 |
11 |
01:46:10,00 |
152,87 |
385 |
179 |
Müller Andreas |
Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex |
1965 |
M40 |
82 |
01:46:11,00 |
152,81 |
386 |
311 |
Pallier Jens |
Lauftreff Hemmersdorf |
1968 |
M35 |
61 |
01:46:31,00 |
151,56 |
387 |
299 |
Fritsch Toni |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1959 |
M45 |
80 |
01:46:39,00 |
151,06 |
388 |
498 |
Dr. Franz Michael |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1957 |
M50 |
54 |
01:46:55,00 |
150,06 |
389 |
365 |
Altenhofer Peter |
LTF Mauschbach |
1962 |
M45 |
81 |
01:47:04,00 |
149,5 |
390 |
697 |
Bernardon Roland |
LTF Marpingen |
1950 |
M55 |
15 |
01:47:05,00 |
149,44 |
391 |
698 |
Wagner Marc |
LLG Wustweiler |
1981 |
M20 |
17 |
01:47:14,00 |
148,88 |
392 |
472 |
Zimmer Thomas |
Polizei VK Bexbach |
1970 |
M35 |
62 |
01:47:24,00 |
148,25 |
393 |
755 |
Ronenhoff Michael |
Rehlingen |
1966 |
M40 |
83 |
01:47:24,00 |
148,25 |
394 |
36 |
Philippe Karin |
LA Team Saar |
1952 |
W55 |
1 |
01:47:36,00 |
147,51 |
395 |
662 |
Weinert Wilfried |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1954 |
M50 |
55 |
01:47:39,00 |
147,32 |
396 |
621 |
Bartley Gareth |
ohne |
1954 |
M50 |
56 |
01:47:50,00 |
146,63 |
397 |
848 |
Ney Klaus |
SV Fraulautern |
1954 |
M50 |
57 |
01:47:51,00 |
146,57 |
398 |
381 |
Kreis Patrick |
Nalbach |
1967 |
M40 |
84 |
01:48:02,00 |
145,89 |
399 |
847 |
Schröder Andreas Otto |
Festo Running Team |
1959 |
M45 |
82 |
01:48:14,00 |
145,14 |
400 |
750 |
Bosel Lothar |
LTF Winterbach |
1957 |
M50 |
58 |
01:48:16,00 |
145,01 |
401 |
170 |
Brill Rita |
LTF Marpingen |
1955 |
W50 |
5 |
01:48:17,00 |
144,95 |
402 |
685 |
Riefer Anne |
LTF Winterbach |
1957 |
W50 |
6 |
01:48:18,00 |
144,89 |
403 |
637 |
Uhle Ilse |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1948 |
W55 |
2 |
01:48:19,00 |
144,83 |
404 |
745 |
Veith Werner |
ohne |
1954 |
M50 |
59 |
01:48:20,00 |
144,76 |
405 |
319 |
Ahr Frank |
Lauterbach |
1967 |
M40 |
85 |
01:48:25,00 |
144,45 |
406 |
649 |
Becker Rudi |
TriSport Saar-Hochwald Mer |
1955 |
M50 |
60 |
01:48:26,00 |
144,39 |
407 |
377 |
Ladarevic Erol |
Mc Fit |
1962 |
M45 |
83 |
01:48:27,00 |
144,33 |
408 |
588 |
Heinz Agnes |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1958 |
W45 |
6 |
01:48:33,00 |
143,95 |
409 |
507 |
Broschart Vinzenz |
Tus Rentrisch |
1958 |
M45 |
84 |
01:48:38,00 |
143,64 |
410 |
572 |
Barth Volker |
LF Otzenhausen |
1951 |
M55 |
16 |
01:48:39,00 |
143,58 |
411 |
394 |
Schäfer Dirk |
ohne |
1966 |
M40 |
86 |
01:48:39,00 |
143,58 |
412 |
277 |
Haupenthal Norbert |
FC LTF Selbach |
1954 |
M50 |
61 |
01:48:40,00 |
143,52 |
413 |
715 |
Harth Arno |
LTF Köllertal |
1959 |
M45 |
85 |
01:48:46,00 |
143,14 |
414 |
351 |
Cuciuffo Santina |
LT Winterberg |
1964 |
W40 |
16 |
01:48:50,00 |
142,89 |
415 |
417 |
Gerten Marco |
ohne |
1976 |
M30 |
21 |
01:48:52,00 |
142,77 |
416 |
566 |
Münks Peter |
LF Otzenhausen |
1956 |
M50 |
62 |
01:48:52,00 |
142,77 |
417 |
68 |
Hertel Rungtong |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1970 |
W35 |
12 |
01:48:53,00 |
142,71 |
418 |
356 |
Sahner Manfred |
LTF Köllertal |
1949 |
M55 |
17 |
01:48:54,00 |
142,64 |
419 |
61 |
Hertel Rolf |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1953 |
M50 |
63 |
01:49:00,00 |
142,27 |
420 |
765 |
Trompeter Dieter |
SV Heckendalheim |
1967 |
M40 |
87 |
01:49:01,00 |
142,21 |
421 |
790 |
Rau Karin |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1961 |
W45 |
7 |
01:49:02,00 |
142,15 |
422 |
284 |
Goencz Thomas |
Festo Running Team |
1969 |
M35 |
63 |
01:49:08,00 |
141,77 |
423 |
615 |
Linnenberger Martin |
LTF Köllertal |
1955 |
M50 |
64 |
01:49:18,00 |
141,15 |
424 |
598 |
Fischer Dieter |
ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB |
1948 |
M55 |
18 |
01:49:19,00 |
141,09 |
425 |
145 |
Münsterberg Ruth |
TV Lebach |
1960 |
W45 |
8 |
01:49:20,00 |
141,02 |
426 |
864 |
Leistenschneider Michael |
ohne |
1959 |
M45 |
86 |
01:49:21,00 |
140,96 |
427 |
87 |
Müller Gerd |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1943 |
M60 |
11 |
01:49:22,00 |
140,9 |
428 |
117 |
Strömich Doris |
Bisttal Runners |
1956 |
W50 |
7 |
01:49:23,00 |
140,84 |
429 |
379 |
Koch Markus |
Nalbach |
1966 |
M40 |
88 |
01:49:24,00 |
140,77 |
430 |
256 |
Bach Stefan |
Bisttal Runners |
1963 |
M40 |
89 |
01:49:26,00 |
140,65 |
431 |
904 |
Müller Wolfgang |
ohne |
1949 |
M55 |
19 |
01:49:27,00 |
140,59 |
432 |
328 |
Lange Thomas |
LLG Landstuhl |
1968 |
M35 |
64 |
01:49:33,00 |
140,21 |
433 |
481 |
Meng Markus |
Saarbrücken Marathon |
1972 |
M35 |
65 |
01:49:35,00 |
140,09 |
434 |
130 |
Kraus Uwe |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1965 |
M40 |
90 |
01:49:35,00 |
140,09 |
435 |
186 |
Grammes Carola |
TV Nalbach LTF |
1955 |
W50 |
8 |
01:49:36,00 |
140,03 |
436 |
759 |
Busch Barbara |
Ski-Club Illingen |
1958 |
W45 |
9 |
01:49:37,00 |
139,96 |
437 |
760 |
Busch Bernhard |
Ski-Club Illingen |
1956 |
M50 |
65 |
01:49:38,00 |
139,9 |
438 |
402 |
Hock Jan |
ohne |
1979 |
M20 |
18 |
01:49:39,00 |
139,84 |
439 |
304 |
Schwarz Jürgen |
Kneipp-Verein St.Ingbert |
1949 |
M55 |
20 |
01:49:40,00 |
139,78 |
440 |
796 |
Müller Sigrid |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
1959 |
W45 |
10 |
01:49:44,00 |
139,53 |
441 |
916 |
Müller Stefan |
LSG Quierschied |
1967 |
M40 |
91 |
01:49:49,00 |
139,21 |
442 |
689 |
Karmann Ludwig |
Kneipp-Verein St.Ingbert |
1939 |
M65 |
5 |
01:49:50,00 |
139,15 |
443 |
733 |
Guilpain Wolfgang |
ohne |
1960 |
M45 |
87 |
01:49:55,00 |
138,84 |
444 |
868 |
Idesheim Michael |
LTF Köllertal |
1959 |
M45 |
88 |
01:50:04,00 |
138,28 |
445 |
643 |
Kewenig David |
CEB Merzig |
1978 |
M20 |
19 |
01:50:05,00 |
138,22 |
446 |
440 |
Köhler Oliver |
ohne |
1962 |
M45 |
89 |
01:50:12,00 |
137,78 |
447 |
84 |
Weyand Monika |
LSG Schmelz Hüttersdorf |
1966 |
W40 |
17 |
01:50:13,00 |
137,72 |
448 |
831 |
Dröschel Barbara |
ohne |
1959 |
W45 |
11 |
01:50:13,00 |
137,72 |
449 |
278 |
Berwanger Karl-Heinz |
FC LTF Selbach |
1957 |
M50 |
66 |
01:50:16,00 |
137,53 |
450 |
724 |
Schafaghi Parvis |
ohne |
1962 |
M45 |
90 |
01:50:30,00 |
136,66 |
451 |
128 |
Lehnen Heike |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1969 |
W35 |
13 |
01:50:32,00 |
136,53 |
452 |
511 |
Keller Philipp |
TV Elm |
1962 |
M45 |
91 |
01:50:34,00 |
136,41 |
453 |
192 |
Wauschek Stefanie |
Bisttal Runners |
1976 |
W30 |
7 |
01:50:42,00 |
135,91 |
454 |
469 |
Jung Hanswilli |
ohne |
1945 |
M60 |
12 |
01:50:52,00 |
135,29 |
455 |
254 |
Gomanovich Ivan |
Amatar, Minsk, Weißrusslan |
1940 |
M65 |
6 |
01:51:01,00 |
134,73 |
456 |
182 |
Helten Michael |
Priessnitz Kneipp-Ver. Bex |
1957 |
M50 |
67 |
01:51:09,00 |
134,23 |
457 |
898 |
Jost Ulrich |
LTF Köllertal |
1960 |
M45 |
92 |
01:51:16,00 |
133,79 |
458 |
529 |
Inkermann Götz |
von-null-auf-42 |
1955 |
M50 |
68 |
01:51:34,00 |
132,67 |
459 |
693 |
Walle Bernd |
Festo Running Team |
1967 |
M40 |
92 |
01:51:34,00 |
132,67 |
460 |
476 |
Beckman Michael |
Rot Weiß Lohausen |
1963 |
M40 |
93 |
01:51:36,00 |
132,54 |
461 |
287 |
Otto Rainer |
Festo Running Team |
1967 |
M40 |
94 |
01:51:37,00 |
132,48 |
462 |
155 |
Dilg Hans-Joachim |
TV Ludweiler |
1958 |
M45 |
93 |
01:51:42,00 |
132,17 |
463 |
21 |
Müller Heino |
LG Saar 70 |
1953 |
M50 |
69 |
01:51:44,00 |
132,05 |
464 |
528 |
Rabes Yvonne |
Völklingen |
1975 |
W30 |
8 |
01:51:44,00 |
132,05 |
465 |
339 |
Mayenborn Gilbert |
LSG Saarlouis |
1953 |
M50 |
70 |
01:51:45,00 |
131,98 |
466 |
628 |
Poncelet Patrick |
TV Rehlingen |
1963 |
M40 |
95 |
01:51:48,00 |
131,8 |
467 |
562 |
Deller Karin |
LA Team Saar |
1959 |
W45 |
12 |
01:51:50,00 |
131,67 |
468 |
188 |
Zimmer Gertrud |
TV Nalbach LTF |
1957 |
W50 |
9 |
01:51:54,00 |
131,42 |
469 |
638 |
Lehnen Rainer |
TG Schiffweiler |
1958 |
M45 |
94 |
01:52:00,00 |
131,05 |
470 |
874 |
Kaiser Ralf |
Hillbillies Illingen |
1957 |
M50 |
71 |
01:52:00,00 |
131,05 |
471 |
617 |
Woll Johanna |
LTF Marpingen |
1989 |
WJA |
1 |
01:52:01,00 |
130,99 |
472 |
799 |
Crolla Peter |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1967 |
M40 |
96 |
01:52:01,00 |
130,99 |
473 |
905 |
Leist Volker |
SV Altenwald |
1967 |
M40 |
97 |
01:52:04,00 |
130,8 |
474 |
91 |
Jung Hubert |
FC LTF Selbach |
1959 |
M45 |
95 |
01:52:05,00 |
130,74 |
475 |
92 |
Müller Heidi |
FC LTF Selbach |
1949 |
W55 |
3 |
01:52:06,00 |
130,67 |
476 |
422 |
Hubrich Marcus |
ohne |
1974 |
M30 |
22 |
01:52:16,00 |
130,05 |
477 |
347 |
Scherer Markus |
Lt Rennschnecke Dudweiler |
1962 |
M45 |
96 |
01:52:19,00 |
129,86 |
478 |
736 |
Kerner-David Judith |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1959 |
W45 |
13 |
01:52:25,00 |
129,49 |
479 |
892 |
Witt-Jung Constanze |
ohne |
1976 |
W30 |
9 |
01:52:26,00 |
129,43 |
480 |
283 |
Mackert Martin |
Festo Running Team |
1962 |
M45 |
97 |
01:52:30,00 |
129,18 |
481 |
888 |
Fischbuch Martin |
ohne |
1975 |
M30 |
23 |
01:52:35,00 |
128,87 |
482 |
903 |
Westphal Christian |
SV Altenwald |
1959 |
M45 |
98 |
01:52:38,00 |
128,68 |
483 |
28 |
Lucas Gerhard |
LA Team Saar |
1956 |
M50 |
72 |
01:52:39,00 |
128,62 |
484 |
873 |
Neu Petra |
ohne |
1966 |
W40 |
18 |
01:52:42,00 |
128,43 |
485 |
647 |
Paulus Wolfgang |
ohne |
1959 |
M45 |
99 |
01:52:43,00 |
128,37 |
486 |
768 |
Fries Horst |
Rennschnecke Dudweiler |
1954 |
M50 |
73 |
01:52:51,00 |
127,87 |
487 |
908 |
Brach Christian |
Dürr |
1960 |
M45 |
100 |
01:52:59,00 |
127,37 |
488 |
358 |
Zimmermann Ludwig |
LTF Köllertal |
1947 |
M60 |
13 |
01:53:02,00 |
127,18 |
489 |
6 |
Breit Christine |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1951 |
W55 |
4 |
01:53:04,00 |
127,06 |
490 |
315 |
Haag Wolfgang |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1959 |
M45 |
101 |
01:53:08,00 |
126,81 |
491 |
897 |
Ganster Werner |
ohne |
1956 |
M50 |
74 |
01:53:11,00 |
126,62 |
492 |
723 |
Elz Helmut |
LTF Köllertal |
1971 |
M35 |
66 |
01:53:12,00 |
126,56 |
493 |
271 |
Brixius Sven |
Dr. Nushoehr |
1975 |
M30 |
24 |
01:53:16,00 |
126,31 |
494 |
543 |
Schabio Gunther |
ohne Verein |
1971 |
M35 |
67 |
01:53:17,00 |
126,25 |
495 |
285 |
Schmitz Astrid |
Festo Running Team |
1970 |
W35 |
14 |
01:53:22,00 |
125,94 |
496 |
410 |
Paulus Mark |
ohne |
1977 |
M30 |
25 |
01:53:28,00 |
125,56 |
497 |
885 |
Ahmadi Mohammed |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1947 |
M60 |
14 |
01:53:29,00 |
125,5 |
498 |
855 |
Jenal Annette |
LSG Saarlouis |
1955 |
W50 |
10 |
01:53:30,00 |
125,44 |
499 |
699 |
Geisinger Bodo |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1954 |
M50 |
75 |
01:53:30,00 |
125,44 |
500 |
702 |
Reiter Roland |
Team Temeka |
1966 |
M40 |
98 |
01:53:36,00 |
125,06 |
501 |
552 |
Stellmacher Frank |
LA Team Saar |
1967 |
M40 |
99 |
01:53:41,00 |
124,75 |
502 |
38 |
Müller Sonja |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1978 |
W20 |
5 |
01:53:41,00 |
124,75 |
503 |
722 |
Tubbesing Jürgen |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1954 |
M50 |
76 |
01:53:43,00 |
124,63 |
504 |
844 |
Friedrich Hermann |
BSG Stadt Merzig |
1959 |
M45 |
102 |
01:53:44,00 |
124,56 |
505 |
852 |
Pistorius Marco |
LTF Köllertal |
1965 |
M40 |
100 |
01:53:46,00 |
124,44 |
506 |
551 |
Müller Sybille |
LA Team Saar |
1966 |
W40 |
19 |
01:53:52,00 |
124,07 |
507 |
342 |
Conrad Christoph |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1966 |
M40 |
101 |
01:53:58,00 |
123,69 |
508 |
143 |
Wax Renate |
LTF Köllertal |
1951 |
W55 |
5 |
01:54:04,00 |
123,32 |
509 |
634 |
Bellon Heiko |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1963 |
M40 |
102 |
01:54:05,00 |
123,25 |
510 |
364 |
Ley Christian |
LTF Mauschbach |
1981 |
M20 |
20 |
01:54:06,00 |
123,19 |
511 |
310 |
Rospert Patrick |
Lauftreff Hemmersdorf |
1969 |
M35 |
68 |
01:54:07,00 |
123,13 |
512 |
668 |
Becker Jens |
ohne |
1976 |
M30 |
26 |
01:54:09,00 |
123,01 |
513 |
269 |
Heuser Marita |
CEB Merzig |
1960 |
W45 |
14 |
01:54:12,00 |
122,82 |
514 |
166 |
Scheid Dirk |
LTF Mauschbach |
1964 |
M40 |
103 |
01:54:15,00 |
122,63 |
515 |
717 |
Prinz Heinz |
SC Friedrichsthal |
1957 |
M50 |
77 |
01:54:25,00 |
122,01 |
516 |
851 |
Zech Siegfried |
weil wirs können |
1965 |
M40 |
104 |
01:54:30,00 |
121,7 |
517 |
869 |
Dernbecher-Neufang Wiete |
LTF Köllertal |
1959 |
W45 |
15 |
01:54:43,00 |
120,89 |
518 |
731 |
Meyer Merlüt |
Running Merchweiler |
1956 |
M50 |
78 |
01:54:46,00 |
120,7 |
519 |
618 |
Pistorius Andreas |
ohne |
1968 |
M35 |
69 |
01:54:50,00 |
120,45 |
520 |
578 |
Ubilla, Enrique |
ohne |
1959 |
M45 |
103 |
01:54:57,00 |
120,01 |
521 |
680 |
Rogin Peter |
LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler |
1968 |
M35 |
70 |
01:54:58,00 |
119,95 |
522 |
449 |
Morscheid Stefan |
ohne |
1966 |
M40 |
105 |
01:54:59,00 |
119,89 |
523 |
265 |
Fuchs Armin |
CEB Merzig |
1958 |
M45 |
104 |
01:55:00,00 |
119,83 |
524 |
866 |
Mohrhardt Sven |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1982 |
M20 |
21 |
01:55:01,00 |
119,76 |
525 |
629 |
Gaub Ralf |
Musiverein 1883 Orscholz e |
1967 |
M40 |
106 |
01:55:01,00 |
119,76 |
526 |
720 |
Regneri Di Wolfgang |
ohne |
1957 |
M50 |
79 |
01:55:03,00 |
119,64 |
527 |
752 |
Stark Volker |
TV Lebach |
1965 |
M40 |
107 |
01:55:05,00 |
119,51 |
528 |
706 |
Schäfer Christine |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1964 |
W40 |
20 |
01:55:06,00 |
119,45 |
529 |
725 |
Servas Klaus |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1954 |
M50 |
80 |
01:55:12,00 |
119,08 |
530 |
175 |
Wagner Ottmar |
LTF Marpingen |
1954 |
M50 |
81 |
01:55:19,00 |
118,64 |
531 |
839 |
Dörr Norbert |
ohne |
1960 |
M45 |
105 |
01:55:29,00 |
118,02 |
532 |
120 |
Deutsch Olaf |
Grojo s LTF Elversberg |
1963 |
M40 |
108 |
01:55:30,00 |
117,96 |
533 |
74 |
Hotz Ingrid |
Schlau.com Saar 05 |
1945 |
W60 |
1 |
01:55:31,00 |
117,89 |
534 |
716 |
Decker Eberhard |
SC Friedrichsthal |
1957 |
M50 |
82 |
01:55:33,00 |
117,77 |
535 |
516 |
Kapp Karin |
TV Lebach |
1954 |
W50 |
11 |
01:55:43,00 |
117,15 |
536 |
416 |
Scheid Wolf-Dieter |
ohne |
1961 |
M45 |
106 |
01:55:51,00 |
116,65 |
537 |
553 |
Loew Thomas |
LA Team Saar |
1960 |
M45 |
107 |
01:55:53,00 |
116,52 |
538 |
523 |
Hahn Roman |
TV Rehlingen |
1959 |
M45 |
108 |
01:56:01,00 |
116,02 |
539 |
104 |
Munkes Werner |
Tri-Tronic-Team WND |
1935 |
M70 |
1 |
01:56:01,00 |
116,02 |
540 |
881 |
Monz Simone |
ohne |
1979 |
W20 |
6 |
01:56:03,00 |
115,9 |
541 |
312 |
Berrar Oliver |
Lauftreff Hemmersdorf |
1962 |
M45 |
109 |
01:56:09,00 |
115,52 |
542 |
316 |
Klein Werner |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1955 |
M50 |
83 |
01:56:14,00 |
115,21 |
543 |
375 |
Fey Ruth |
LT TV Rußhütte |
1963 |
W40 |
21 |
01:56:15,00 |
115,15 |
544 |
772 |
Deutsch Rudolf |
LTF Köllertal |
1951 |
M55 |
21 |
01:56:17,00 |
115,03 |
545 |
321 |
Nietzel Rüdiger |
LF TV Walpershofen |
1961 |
M45 |
110 |
01:56:18,00 |
114,96 |
546 |
870 |
Moscherosch Jörg |
LT TV Rußhütte |
1952 |
M55 |
22 |
01:56:19,00 |
114,9 |
547 |
446 |
Irle Jörn |
ohne |
1968 |
M35 |
71 |
01:56:23,00 |
114,65 |
548 |
530 |
Basler Andreas |
Von-Null-auf-42 |
1967 |
M40 |
109 |
01:56:27,00 |
114,4 |
549 |
466 |
Schick Jörg |
ohne |
1959 |
M45 |
111 |
01:56:29,00 |
114,28 |
550 |
882 |
Kroha Reiner |
LTF Köllertal |
1966 |
M40 |
110 |
01:56:31,00 |
114,15 |
551 |
542 |
Walter Andrea |
ohne Verein |
1974 |
W30 |
10 |
01:56:32,00 |
114,09 |
552 |
614 |
Forster Katrin |
LTF Köllertal |
1965 |
W40 |
22 |
01:56:33,00 |
114,03 |
553 |
382 |
Kreis Christine |
Nalbach |
1966 |
W40 |
23 |
01:56:34,00 |
113,97 |
554 |
448 |
Feltes Udo |
ohne |
1958 |
M45 |
112 |
01:56:35,00 |
113,9 |
555 |
524 |
Hager Heike |
TV/Quierschied |
1970 |
W35 |
15 |
01:56:43,00 |
113,4 |
556 |
746 |
Waltner Paul-Günter |
TV Walpershofen |
1962 |
M45 |
113 |
01:56:44,00 |
113,34 |
557 |
420 |
Mathieu Patrik |
ohne |
1967 |
M40 |
111 |
01:56:54,00 |
112,72 |
558 |
663 |
Glutting Mark |
Festo Running Team |
1964 |
M40 |
112 |
01:56:58,00 |
112,47 |
559 |
280 |
Ohnesorg Thomas |
Festo Running Team |
1966 |
M40 |
113 |
01:57:06,00 |
111,97 |
560 |
154 |
Meyer Frank |
TV Ludweiler |
1972 |
M35 |
72 |
01:57:08,00 |
111,85 |
561 |
373 |
Veit Nicole |
LTF Winterbach |
1979 |
W20 |
7 |
01:57:11,00 |
111,66 |
562 |
302 |
Klein Rainer |
JKG Lebach |
1961 |
M45 |
114 |
01:57:13,00 |
111,53 |
563 |
534 |
Götz Thomas |
Wemmetsweiler |
1978 |
M20 |
22 |
01:57:20,00 |
111,1 |
564 |
834 |
Söther-Schwarz Marion |
LSC Düppenweiler |
1967 |
W40 |
24 |
01:57:34,00 |
110,22 |
565 |
307 |
Bode Wolfgang |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1962 |
M45 |
115 |
01:57:40,00 |
109,85 |
566 |
389 |
Bier Heike |
ohne |
1968 |
W35 |
16 |
01:57:42,00 |
109,73 |
567 |
355 |
Pistorius Robert |
LTF Köllertal |
1964 |
M40 |
114 |
01:57:43,00 |
109,66 |
568 |
758 |
Robert Lars |
Oberfelsberg |
1978 |
M20 |
23 |
01:57:47,00 |
109,41 |
569 |
797 |
Setz Jochen |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1979 |
M20 |
24 |
01:57:55,00 |
108,92 |
570 |
586 |
Buschlinger Bruno |
TUS Höchen |
1932 |
M75 |
1 |
01:58:00,00 |
108,6 |
571 |
301 |
Engel Martin |
Heavenly Sneakers |
1965 |
M40 |
115 |
01:58:04,00 |
108,35 |
572 |
114 |
Müller Waltrud |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1962 |
W45 |
16 |
01:58:08,00 |
108,11 |
573 |
193 |
Marmann Regina |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1952 |
W55 |
6 |
01:58:13,00 |
107,79 |
574 |
408 |
Born Torsten |
ohne |
1978 |
M20 |
25 |
01:58:14,00 |
107,73 |
575 |
896 |
Reinhardt Thomas |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1956 |
M50 |
84 |
01:58:15,00 |
107,67 |
576 |
734 |
Bungert Alexander |
SV Schnappach |
1949 |
M55 |
23 |
01:58:16,00 |
107,61 |
577 |
729 |
Gorges Albert |
SV Schnappach |
1952 |
M55 |
24 |
01:58:22,00 |
107,23 |
578 |
727 |
Ruffing Veronika |
LA Team Saar |
1963 |
W40 |
25 |
01:58:26,00 |
106,98 |
579 |
711 |
Kiefer Gerd |
SV Schnappach |
1963 |
M40 |
116 |
01:58:31,00 |
106,67 |
580 |
770 |
Roos Peter |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1964 |
M40 |
117 |
01:58:32,00 |
106,61 |
581 |
762 |
Neu Reiner |
X-Tremo Selchenbach |
1950 |
M55 |
25 |
01:58:40,00 |
106,11 |
582 |
258 |
Eigner Martin |
Bisttal Runners |
1965 |
M40 |
118 |
01:58:41,00 |
106,05 |
583 |
90 |
Haupenthal Gabriele |
FC LTF Selbach |
1959 |
W45 |
17 |
01:59:03,00 |
104,68 |
584 |
273 |
Sersch Markus |
FC LTF Selbach |
1966 |
M40 |
119 |
01:59:04,00 |
104,61 |
585 |
630 |
Wollnik Manfred |
TV Ottweiler |
1943 |
M60 |
15 |
01:59:08,17 |
104,35 |
586 |
108 |
Gries Stefan |
LC 72 Altenkessel |
1963 |
M40 |
120 |
01:59:11,00 |
104,18 |
587 |
350 |
Hoffmann Nicolas |
LT Winterberg |
1981 |
M20 |
26 |
01:59:23,00 |
103,43 |
588 |
485 |
Fixemer Gerd |
schnell-müd Tünsdorf |
1968 |
M35 |
73 |
01:59:35,00 |
102,68 |
589 |
40 |
Born Christina |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1981 |
W20 |
8 |
01:59:42,00 |
102,24 |
590 |
886 |
Freund Frank |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1961 |
M45 |
116 |
01:59:44,00 |
102,12 |
591 |
753 |
Ohliger Bernd |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1973 |
M30 |
27 |
01:59:48,00 |
101,87 |
592 |
669 |
Brand Vanessa |
ohne |
1983 |
W20 |
9 |
01:59:58,00 |
101,25 |
593 |
709 |
Thielen Herbert |
LC Völklingen |
1948 |
M55 |
26 |
02:00:14,00 |
100,25 |
594 |
264 |
Wright Torrey |
CEB Merzig |
1975 |
M30 |
28 |
02:00:18,00 |
100 |
595 |
594 |
Hochstrasser Frank |
ohne |
1972 |
M35 |
74 |
02:00:21,00 |
99,81 |
596 |
268 |
Köster Horst |
CEB Merzig |
1953 |
M50 |
85 |
02:00:25,00 |
99,56 |
597 |
267 |
Bäcker Angelika |
CEB Merzig |
1954 |
W50 |
12 |
02:00:25,00 |
99,56 |
598 |
266 |
Gruhn Karin |
CEB Merzig |
1967 |
W40 |
26 |
02:00:26,00 |
99,5 |
599 |
889 |
Schimmelpfennig Franz |
ohne |
1947 |
M60 |
16 |
02:00:56,00 |
97,63 |
600 |
902 |
Deckert Heinz |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1947 |
M60 |
17 |
02:01:04,00 |
97,13 |
601 |
863 |
Jakob Manuela |
TV Auersmacher |
1956 |
W50 |
13 |
02:01:09,00 |
96,82 |
602 |
623 |
Sirker Ilse |
CEB Merzig |
1955 |
W50 |
14 |
02:01:18,00 |
96,26 |
603 |
257 |
Wagner Bernhard |
Bisttal Runners |
1947 |
M60 |
18 |
02:01:40,00 |
94,89 |
604 |
748 |
Wenzel Renee Michaela |
ohne |
1968 |
W35 |
17 |
02:01:47,00 |
94,45 |
605 |
367 |
Jochum Gabi |
LTF Urexweiler |
1960 |
W45 |
18 |
02:01:54,00 |
94,02 |
606 |
688 |
Hritcu Catalin |
ohne |
1982 |
M20 |
27 |
02:02:05,00 |
93,33 |
607 |
678 |
Weber Harald |
LT Hemmersdorf |
1954 |
M50 |
86 |
02:02:12,00 |
92,89 |
608 |
430 |
Schloz Katja |
ohne |
1969 |
W35 |
18 |
02:02:19,00 |
92,46 |
609 |
479 |
Schloz Peter |
Saarbr. |
1965 |
M40 |
121 |
02:02:20,00 |
92,39 |
610 |
777 |
Luxenburger Michael |
ohne |
1954 |
M50 |
87 |
02:02:55,00 |
90,21 |
611 |
314 |
Raber Stephanie |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1964 |
W40 |
27 |
02:02:59,00 |
89,96 |
612 |
317 |
Schwindling Kurt |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1955 |
M50 |
88 |
02:03:01,00 |
89,84 |
613 |
672 |
Vogelgesang Sascha |
ohne |
1971 |
M35 |
75 |
02:03:17,00 |
88,84 |
614 |
596 |
Jäckel Brigitte |
ohne |
1961 |
W45 |
19 |
02:04:00,00 |
86,16 |
615 |
597 |
Körner Marianne |
ohne |
1952 |
W55 |
7 |
02:04:01,00 |
86,1 |
616 |
398 |
Postorino Jean-Michel |
ohne |
1947 |
M60 |
19 |
02:04:21,00 |
84,85 |
617 |
738 |
Kunz Timo |
ohne |
1980 |
M20 |
28 |
02:04:23,00 |
84,73 |
618 |
712 |
Henrichs Michael |
SV Schnappach |
1964 |
M40 |
122 |
02:04:25,00 |
84,6 |
619 |
901 |
Anthony Patrick |
ohne |
1971 |
M35 |
76 |
02:04:28,00 |
84,41 |
620 |
786 |
Schreiner Maximilian |
Fallschirmsportverband Saa |
1961 |
M45 |
117 |
02:04:29,00 |
84,35 |
621 |
767 |
Meyer Holger |
Fallschirmsportverband Saa |
1975 |
M30 |
29 |
02:04:30,00 |
84,29 |
622 |
764 |
Groß Nikolaus H. |
Fallschirmsportverband Saa |
1958 |
M45 |
118 |
02:04:30,00 |
84,29 |
623 |
399 |
Jung Frank |
ohne |
1970 |
M35 |
77 |
02:04:32,00 |
84,17 |
624 |
653 |
Godlewsky Thomas |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1964 |
M40 |
123 |
02:04:34,00 |
84,04 |
625 |
608 |
Leinenbach Marita |
LTF Köllertal |
1951 |
W55 |
8 |
02:04:55,00 |
82,73 |
626 |
664 |
Ostermann Pascal |
LTF Marpingen |
1992 |
MJB |
2 |
02:04:56,00 |
82,67 |
627 |
454 |
Hofmann Karin |
ohne |
1960 |
W45 |
20 |
02:04:58,00 |
82,54 |
628 |
453 |
Hofmann Werner |
ohne |
1958 |
M45 |
119 |
02:05:00,00 |
82,42 |
629 |
740 |
Piltz Hartmut |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1941 |
M65 |
7 |
02:05:04,00 |
82,17 |
630 |
458 |
Fries Sabina |
ohne |
1975 |
W30 |
11 |
02:05:05,00 |
82,11 |
631 |
749 |
Brandner Percy |
Run4Fun Bübingen |
1959 |
M45 |
120 |
02:05:19,00 |
81,23 |
632 |
557 |
Dörr Sabrina |
LA Team Saar |
1949 |
W55 |
9 |
02:05:25,00 |
80,86 |
633 |
571 |
Junker Marion |
LF Otzenhausen |
1962 |
W45 |
21 |
02:05:28,00 |
80,67 |
634 |
681 |
Schwarz Martin |
TV Niederwürzbach |
1966 |
M40 |
124 |
02:05:51,00 |
79,24 |
635 |
737 |
Savel Kouls-Wüstenberg Sus |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1961 |
W45 |
22 |
02:06:01,00 |
78,62 |
636 |
800 |
Meyer Nicole |
TV Auersmacher |
1968 |
W35 |
19 |
02:06:03,00 |
78,49 |
637 |
695 |
Höltzen Heike |
ohne |
1963 |
W40 |
28 |
02:06:19,00 |
77,49 |
638 |
639 |
Sehmer Adolf |
LT SV Sitterswald |
1953 |
M50 |
89 |
02:06:25,00 |
77,12 |
639 |
421 |
Hubrich Michael |
ohne |
1972 |
M35 |
78 |
02:06:35,00 |
76,5 |
640 |
270 |
Eisenbarth Doris |
CEB Merzig |
1960 |
W45 |
23 |
02:06:37,00 |
76,37 |
641 |
450 |
Klesen-Nebendorf Toni |
ohne |
1953 |
M50 |
90 |
02:06:39,00 |
76,25 |
642 |
480 |
Nehrenberg Anke |
Saarbrücken |
1980 |
W20 |
10 |
02:06:39,00 |
76,25 |
643 |
611 |
Kiefer Monika |
LTF Köllertal |
1957 |
W50 |
15 |
02:06:51,00 |
75,5 |
644 |
388 |
Pohl Siegried |
ohne |
1962 |
M45 |
121 |
02:06:51,00 |
75,5 |
645 |
692 |
Thomaser Markus |
ohne |
1966 |
M40 |
125 |
02:06:53,00 |
75,37 |
646 |
587 |
Letter Werner |
LTF Marpingen |
1940 |
M65 |
8 |
02:07:17,00 |
73,88 |
647 |
464 |
Hentschel-Jaekel Barbara |
ohne |
1955 |
W50 |
16 |
02:07:36,00 |
72,69 |
648 |
490 |
Bohr Birgit |
Spiridon Hochwald e.V. |
1959 |
W45 |
24 |
02:07:52,00 |
71,7 |
649 |
494 |
März Sabine |
Spiridon Hochwald e.V. |
1968 |
W35 |
20 |
02:07:53,00 |
71,63 |
650 |
600 |
Reichertz Thomas |
ZF Zahnrad-Flitzer SB |
1958 |
M45 |
122 |
02:08:43,00 |
68,52 |
651 |
341 |
Conrad Bettina |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1971 |
W35 |
21 |
02:08:59,00 |
67,52 |
652 |
561 |
Schütz Anja |
LA Team Saar |
1970 |
W35 |
22 |
02:09:18,00 |
66,33 |
653 |
564 |
Meyer Andrea |
LA Team Saar |
1961 |
W45 |
25 |
02:09:18,00 |
66,33 |
654 |
683 |
Emmerich Philipp |
ohne |
1986 |
M20 |
29 |
02:09:27,00 |
65,77 |
655 |
682 |
Emmerich Michael |
ohne |
1962 |
M45 |
123 |
02:09:28,00 |
65,71 |
656 |
659 |
Hettinger Eduard |
ohne |
1960 |
M45 |
124 |
02:09:40,00 |
64,96 |
657 |
679 |
Thebes Manfred |
Cirrus Airlines - LAG |
1965 |
M40 |
126 |
02:09:48,00 |
64,46 |
658 |
574 |
Barth Pia |
LF Otzenhausen |
1963 |
W40 |
29 |
02:09:49,00 |
64,4 |
659 |
455 |
Dalheimer Frank |
ohne |
1969 |
M35 |
79 |
02:09:55,00 |
64,03 |
660 |
456 |
Schreier Helmut |
ohne |
1954 |
M50 |
91 |
02:09:56,00 |
63,97 |
661 |
853 |
Enger Andreas |
ohne |
1958 |
M45 |
125 |
02:10:12,00 |
62,97 |
662 |
875 |
Deppner Karl-Heinz |
ohne |
1941 |
M65 |
9 |
02:10:18,00 |
62,59 |
663 |
495 |
Klas Irene |
Spiridon Hochwald e.V. |
1949 |
W55 |
10 |
02:10:19,00 |
62,53 |
664 |
10 |
Simon Günther |
LV Merzig |
1947 |
M60 |
20 |
02:10:23,00 |
62,28 |
665 |
424 |
Bosslet Gabriele |
ohne |
1958 |
W45 |
26 |
02:10:45,00 |
60,91 |
666 |
575 |
Barth Andrea |
LF Otzenhausen |
1988 |
WJA |
2 |
02:11:25,00 |
58,42 |
667 |
295 |
Kany Petra |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1961 |
W45 |
27 |
02:11:41,00 |
57,42 |
668 |
293 |
Thomas Wolfgang |
Fri-Bi-Funrunners |
1963 |
M40 |
127 |
02:11:42,00 |
57,36 |
669 |
569 |
Dreher Ellen |
LF Otzenhausen |
1952 |
W55 |
11 |
02:11:50,00 |
56,86 |
670 |
493 |
Marx Monika |
Spiridon Hochwald e.V. |
1965 |
W40 |
30 |
02:12:01,00 |
56,17 |
671 |
407 |
Heß Manuela |
ohne |
1966 |
W40 |
31 |
02:12:06,00 |
55,86 |
672 |
527 |
Grundever Hans |
VfA Neunkirchen |
1949 |
M55 |
27 |
02:12:06,00 |
55,86 |
673 |
522 |
Caramazza Giosuè |
TV Rehlingen |
1966 |
M40 |
128 |
02:12:08,00 |
55,74 |
674 |
657 |
Kiefer Bernhard |
TC Weiskirchen |
1965 |
M40 |
129 |
02:12:21,00 |
54,93 |
675 |
380 |
Koch Claudia |
Nalbach |
1967 |
W40 |
32 |
02:12:40,00 |
53,74 |
676 |
696 |
Thiels Richard |
Ford Gazellen |
1957 |
M50 |
92 |
02:12:47,00 |
53,3 |
677 |
581 |
Hen Georg |
Polizei SB |
1957 |
M50 |
93 |
02:12:52,00 |
52,99 |
678 |
437 |
Mohr Silvia |
ohne |
1962 |
W45 |
28 |
02:13:19,00 |
51,31 |
679 |
624 |
Trömel Martin |
ohne |
1984 |
M20 |
30 |
02:13:34,00 |
50,37 |
680 |
919 |
Rabung Bruno |
LAG Saarbrücken |
1968 |
M35 |
80 |
02:14:06,00 |
48,38 |
681 |
362 |
Krämer Heike |
LTF Mauschbach |
1979 |
W20 |
11 |
02:14:11,00 |
48,07 |
682 |
366 |
Scheid Michaela |
LTF Mauschbach |
1966 |
W40 |
33 |
02:14:12,00 |
48,01 |
683 |
167 |
Kannengießer Gerhard |
LTF Mauschbach |
1952 |
M55 |
28 |
02:14:13,00 |
47,94 |
684 |
690 |
Brand Elfi |
ohne |
1950 |
W55 |
12 |
02:14:21,00 |
47,44 |
685 |
644 |
Duderstaedt Christian |
LTF Marpingen |
1990 |
MJB |
3 |
02:15:02,00 |
44,89 |
686 |
160 |
Mathieu-Zentes Martina |
TV Ludweiler |
1965 |
W40 |
34 |
02:15:27,00 |
43,33 |
687 |
157 |
Bastian Christian |
TV Ludweiler |
1973 |
M30 |
30 |
02:15:28,00 |
43,27 |
688 |
492 |
Marx Edith |
Spiridon Hochwald e.V. |
1962 |
W45 |
29 |
02:15:31,00 |
43,08 |
689 |
491 |
Engel Wiltrud |
Spiridon Hochwald e.V. |
1963 |
W40 |
35 |
02:15:32,00 |
43,02 |
690 |
884 |
Karcher Horst |
TV Elm |
1952 |
M55 |
29 |
02:15:48,00 |
42,02 |
691 |
411 |
Mees Hermine |
ohne |
1956 |
W50 |
17 |
02:16:01,00 |
41,21 |
692 |
861 |
Balke Doris |
LSG Saarlouis |
1942 |
W65 |
1 |
02:16:40,00 |
38,78 |
693 |
438 |
Llötsch Ingrid |
ohne |
1960 |
W45 |
30 |
02:16:59,00 |
37,59 |
694 |
622 |
Schweig Rudolf |
Festo Running Team |
1959 |
M45 |
126 |
02:17:01,00 |
37,47 |
695 |
550 |
Schmitt Iris |
LA Team Saar |
1960 |
W45 |
31 |
02:17:03,00 |
37,34 |
696 |
549 |
Schmitt Klaus |
LA Team Saar |
1957 |
M50 |
94 |
02:17:03,00 |
37,34 |
697 |
651 |
Schulz Sabine |
LTF Köllertal |
1965 |
W40 |
36 |
02:17:12,00 |
36,78 |
698 |
718 |
Wolf Hans-Udo |
ohne |
1943 |
M60 |
21 |
02:17:39,00 |
35,1 |
699 |
893 |
Schneider Raymond |
ohne |
1964 |
M40 |
130 |
02:17:40,00 |
35,04 |
700 |
185 |
Thome Hannelore |
Lauftreff Ritterstrasse |
1944 |
W60 |
2 |
02:18:03,00 |
33,6 |
701 |
261 |
Janke Alexandra |
BW Merzig |
1975 |
W30 |
12 |
02:19:39,00 |
27,62 |
702 |
260 |
Bender Martin |
BW Merzig |
1977 |
M30 |
31 |
02:19:40,00 |
27,56 |
703 |
462 |
Braun Stefan |
ohne |
1964 |
M40 |
131 |
02:19:42,00 |
27,43 |
704 |
603 |
Hessedenz Sabine |
LTF Köllertal |
1971 |
W35 |
23 |
02:20:13,00 |
25,5 |
705 |
710 |
Lesch Anton |
LTF Köllertal |
1952 |
M55 |
30 |
02:20:14,00 |
25,44 |
706 |
583 |
Dispot Jean-Paul |
ohne |
1948 |
M55 |
31 |
02:21:48,00 |
19,58 |
707 |
914 |
Weber Martin |
ohne |
1962 |
M45 |
127 |
02:22:24,00 |
17,33 |
708 |
787 |
Schumann Eva |
Fallschirmsportverband Saa |
1959 |
W45 |
32 |
02:23:26,00 |
13,47 |
709 |
763 |
Körschgen Concetta |
ohne |
1964 |
W40 |
37 |
02:23:28,00 |
13,34 |
710 |
541 |
Schunck Sigrid |
LSG SB-Sulzbachtal |
1955 |
W50 |
18 |
02:23:58,00 |
11,47 |
711 |
788 |
Adolph Hans-Werner |
ohne |
1953 |
M50 |
95 |
02:24:01,00 |
11,28 |
712 |
486 |
Schedel Christian |
schnell-müd Tünsdorf |
1968 |
M35 |
81 |
02:25:37,00 |
5,3 |
713 |
891 |
Fricke Thomas |
TuS St. Arnual |
1976 |
M30 |
32 |
02:28:01,00 |
-3,68 |
714 |
556 |
Köhl Carmen |
LA Team Saar |
1955 |
W50 |
19 |
02:32:43,00 |
-21,26 |
715 |
554 |
Reichert Gisela |
LA Team Saar |
1958 |
W45 |
33 |
02:39:10,01 |
-45,39 |
716 |
558 |
Tschunky Rudi |
LA Team Saar |
1953 |
M50 |
96 |
02:39:11,93 |
-45,51 |
717 |
555 |
Fries Anne |
LA Team Saar |
1958 |
W45 |
34 |
02:39:12,40 |
-45,54 |
718 |
582 |
König Thomas |
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. |
1966 |
M40 |
132 |
02:39:13,17 |
-45,58 |