Saarländische Meisterschaften Männer

Platz Startnr. Name Vorname JG Verein Zeit
1 1 Schu Stefan 1977 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:11:34
2 8 Glasow Bernhard 1970 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:12:53
3 114 Baltes Jochen 1977 SC Friedrichsthal 1:14:37
4 108 Schütz Thomas 1970 LC 72 Altenkessel 1:14:55
5 90 Reimer Gerald 1957 LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal 1:15:24
6 93 Trampert Uwe 1972 LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal 1:15:46
7 7 Gärtner Michael 1968 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:16:39
8 25 Jakob Jörg 1965 TV Auersmacher 1:16:51
9 12 Hohwieler Che 1971 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:17:39
10 61 Grandke Hans 1954 LTF Marpingen 1:17:40
11 120 Brocker Stefan 1978 LC Asics Rehlingen 1:17:59
12 44 Iwanski Georg 1950 LTF Köllertal 1:18:12
13 91 Schmidt Thomas 1960 LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal 1:18:22
14 4 Buschmann Dirk 1968 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:18:31
15 14 Imbrota Salvatore 1976 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:20:15
16 41 Echternach Stephan 1963 LTF Köllertal 1:20:30
17 9 Groß Joachim 1965 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:20:39
18 132 Ziegler Matthias 1969 TV Lebach 1:20:44
19 104 Schallmo Daniel 1957 Tri-Tronic-Team St.Wendel 1:21:07
20 55 Feld Christoph 1959 TV Lebach 1:21:37
21 122 Henkes Michael 1957 LC Asics Rehlingen 1:21:58
22 129 Hartmann Uwe 1959 LC Saucony Saar 1:22:11
23 38 Berg Thomas 1956 LTF Köllertal 1:22:28
24 62 Hooß Jörg 1964 LTF Marpingen 1:23:06
25 39 Blum Ernst-Joseph 1960 LTF Köllertal 1:23:30
26 48 Servas Klaus 1954 LTF Köllertal 1:23:36
27 69 Persch Christoph 1962 LTF Mauschbach 1:23:46
28 116 Gebhardt Udo 1956 TV Lebach 1:24:00
29 103 Stutz Klaus 1954 LC Völklingen 1:24:06
30 30 Altmeier Frank 1973 TV Elm 1:24:08
31 123 Klein Peter 1965 LC Asics Rehlingen 1:24:12
32 131 Weiler Markus 1969 TRI Weiskirchen 1:24:25
33 43 Hellbrück Ferdinand 1957 LTF Köllertal 1:25:06
34 115 Hau Thomas 1966 SC Friedrichsthal 1:25:55
35 32 Schreiner Martin 1955 LSG 98 Köllertal 1:26:15
36 45 Jakob Armin 1964 LTF Köllertal 1:26:57
37 92 Rosch Jörg 1962 LSG Saarbr.-Sulzbachtal 1:27:45
38 102 Haag Christian 1967 LC Völklingen 1:27:48
39 40 Bodewig Joseph 1952 LTF Köllertal 1:28:10
40 110 Bauer Eberhard 1958 LC 72 Altenkessel 1:28:23
41 109 Pasquay Heribert 1961 LC 72 Altenkessel 1:28:24
42 26 Barron Jean Marc 1960 TV Auersmacher 1:28:51
43 121 Jenner Nicolas 1980 LC Asics Rehlingen 1:29:46
44 59 Oswald Armin 1958 TV Losheim 1:30:22
45 47 Kunze Rolf 1949 LTF Köllertal 1:30:58
46 119 Bastian Christian 1973 TV Ludweiler 1:31:07
47 76 Blum Ralf 1958 VfA Neunkirchen 1:31:14
48 57 Hoffmann Jürgen 1953 TV Lebach 1:31:58
49 73 Höhne Adrian 1987 TV Nalbach 1:32:00
50 42 Günther Karl-Heinz 1954 LTF Köllertal 1:32:05
51 97 Herrmann Johannes 1941 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1:32:51
52 63 Becker-Wirbel Volker 1962 LTF Marpingen 1:33:04
53 86 Holzknecht Karl-Heinz 1952 LG Saar 70 1:33:11
54 70 Munkes Jürgen 1962 LTF Mauschbach 1:33:15
55 71 Akroud Patrick 1953 TV Nalbach 1:34:24
56 124 Reiter Thomas 1960 LC Asics Rehlingen 1:35:23
57 10 Hertel Rolf 1953 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:35:47
58 60 Loehfelm Hans Werner 1952 TV Losheim 1:37:28
59 78 Eisinger Hans 1941 VfA Neunkirchen 1:37:37
60 118 Hölle Christof 1964 TV Ludweiler 1:39:55
61 111 Wilhelm Frank 1962 LG DJK Erbach/SG St.Ingbert 1:40:58
62 82 Schwandner Rüdiger 1964 LG Saar 70 1:41:00
63 101 Föllmer Hans-Joachim 1959 LC Völklingen 1:41:07
64 99 Breitbarth Ralf 1962 LC Völklingen 1:41:32
65 75 Schneider Rolf 1957 VfA Neunkirchen 1:43:51
66 33 Backes Klaus 1961 LSG 98 Köllertal 1:46:50
67 77 Müller Heino 1953 VfA Neunkirchen 1:48:46
68 98 Herrmann Manfred 1955 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 1:50:28
69 81 Ritter Achim 1966 LG Saar 70 1:51:55
70 79 Kipper Viktor 1952 VfA Neunkirchen 1:52:48
71 34 Trenz Werner 1952 LSG 98 Köllertal 1:53:59
72 58 Schmidt Walter 1950 TV Lebach 1:56:08
73 84 Polzin Thomas 1956 LG Saar 70 1:56:13
74 83 Ferrenz Thilo 1962 LG Saar 70 1:56:14
75 19 Oreskovic Stefan 1962 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 1:58:38

Letzte Aktualisierung 21.03.04
Durch Petra Kern
E-Mail: p-kernžonlinehome.de